American Family Immigration History Center. Explore Your Family History at Ellis Island.  
The Statue of Liberty-
Ellis Island Foundation, Inc.

  
  Sign Up Now!
Ships owned by Additional Arrivals

  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
  0 - 0,
Holland  1859 - 1871,
Dorian  1869 - 1896, Jamaica to New York 1892-1895
Greece  1871 - 1896, Liverpool-New York
Loudoun Castle  1876 - 1886,
Ailsa  1877 - 1897, Jamaica to New York
Croma  1878 - 1899, UK-New York
Whampoa  1878 - 1878, Watts, Milburn & Company, British flag
Caribbee  1878 - 1908, West Indies to New York
Lascelles  1878 - 1883, Johnston Line, British flag
Louisiana  1879 - 1905, Copenhagen and Antwerp to New York
Ciudad Condal  1879 - 1906,
Cristobal Colon  1881 - 1892,
Pieter De Connick  1881 - 1889, Glasgow-New York
Peconic  1881 - 1905, Mediterranean-New York
Principia  1881 - 1895, UK-New York
Boyne  1881 - 1905, Built for Mercantile Steamship Company, British flag
Chateau Lafite  1881 - 1902, France-New York
City of Puebla  1881 - 1923, Puerto Rico, Cuba, Manchester to New York
Stirling Castle  1882 - 1883, Thomas Skinner & Company, British flag
Albano  1882 - 1882,
Brookfield  1882 - 1893,
L.A. Plummer  1882 - 0, New Brunswick to New York
Stewart King  1883 - 1884,
Ardanrigh  1883 - 1899,
Hernan Cortes  1884 - 1892,
Oaxaca  1884 - 1887,
Baghdadi  1885 - 1894,
Liberia  1887 - 1918,
Olinda  1887 - 1895, West Indies to New York
Fanfulla  1887 - 1889, Schiaffino & Company, Italian flag
Olivette  1887 - 1904, Cuba to various US Ports, 1893-1893 to New York
Sierra Lucena  1887 - 1907,
Normannia  1888 - 1889,
Adirondack  1888 - 1905, West Indies to New York and other US ports
Maracaibo  1889 - 1898, Curacao, San Juan other West Indies ports to New York
Alford  1889 - 1898,
Briggella  1889 - 1893,
Queen Elizabeth  1889 - 1915,
Orion  1889 - 1889,
Ker Joseph  1890 - 1911,
Pedro  1890 - 1898,
Tosari  1890 - 1891,
Yumuri  1890 - 1898, Mexican ports, Cuba and other West Indies to New York
Pictavia  1890 - 1899,
Prins Willem III  1890 - 1914, Amsterdam-Caribbean-New York
Michigan  1890 - 1898,
Oevenum  1890 - 1900, Azores to New York
Castlefield  1890 - 1914,
Glooscap  1891 - 1927, Spencers Island-Nova Scotia-New York
Croft  1891 - 1899, UK-New York
Laughton  1891 - 1899, Bremerhaven-New York
Manhanset  1891 - 1906, UK-New York
Admiral  1891 - 1902,
Giulio Cesare  1891 - 1894,
Mohawk  1892 - 1899, Built for African Steamship Company, British flag
Mariposa  1892 - 1895, London-New York
Gran Antilla  1892 - 1900, One voyage to New York from Naples in 1900
Spartan  1892 - 1894,
Spartan  1892 - 1894,
Puerto Rico  1892 - 1915,
Merrimac  1892 - 1899,
Goodrich  1892 - 1895,
Etruria  1893 - 1897,
Florida  1893 - 1924,
Burma  1893 - 1905,
Massapequa  1893 - 1917, UK-New York
Menantic  1893 - 1904, UK-New York
Prins Willem IV  1894 - 1913, Amsterdam-Caribbean-New York
Sicilia  1894 - 1913, Hamburg-New York and Mediterranean-New York
May Flint  1894 - 1900,
Maranhao  1894 - 1896,
Manzanares  1894 - 1935, Trinidad and LaGuayra to New York 1904-1905
Cametense  1894 - 1909, Para and Barbados to New York
Marie Louise  1894 - 1918,
Livietta  1894 - 1899,
Lika  1894 - 1915,
Hazeldene  1894 - 1906,
Fennia  1895 - 1919,
Sapphire  1895 - 1897,
Rose Castle  1895 - 1899,
Istria  1895 - 1898, Smyrna to New York
Christiania  1895 - 1913, Stettin-New York and later Mediterranean-New York
Arthur  1895 - 1899,
Clive  1896 - 1898, Mediterranean-New York
Rio  1896 - 1897,
Dona Amelia  1896 - 1901, Lisbon to New York
Blyth  1896 - 1897,
Principessa Cristiana  1896 - 1927, Messina and Roumania to New York 1919-1920
Queen Eleanor  1896 - 1913,
Checchina  1896 - 1899,
Hogland  1897 - 1911,
Penelope  1897 - 1898,
Thalassa  1897 - 1923, Buenos Aires to New York 1918
Rumina  1897 - 1915,
Livonia  1897 - 1903,
Rio Amazonas  1897 - 1917, One voyage to New York from Naples in 1902
Altai  1897 - 1901,
Belvernon  1897 - 1927, Port Antonio, Baracoa to New York cargo
Admiral Sampson  1898 - 1913, West Indies to US ports including New York in 1908
USS Harvard  1898 - 1898,
Californian  1898 - 1901,
Alvarez Cabriel  1898 - 1902,
Polarstjernen  1898 - 1912,
Cape Recife  1898 - 1929, Newport England to New York in 1922
Guardia Nacional  1898 - 1941, Buenos Aires to New York
Sambre  1898 - 1909,
Meta  1898 - 1935,
Patria  1898 - 1910,
Bellas  1898 - 1922, Buenos Aires to New York 1917
Concetta  1898 - 1906,
Therese  1898 - 1911,
Fos  1898 - 1911,
Norrland  1898 - 1904,
City of Brussels  1898 - 1921,
Hugin  1898 - 1900,
Balkan D.  1898 - 1907,
Marajo  1898 - 1913,
Lyng  1899 - 1912,
Perseverance  1899 - 1902,
Vidylia  1899 - 1927,
Pena Rocias  1899 - 1935,
Sylfid  1899 - 1923, Buenos Aires and Amsterdam to New York 1919-1920
Excelsior  1899 - 1939,
Riojano  1899 - 1917,
Emerans  1899 - 1921,
Nettuno  1899 - 1908,
Castro Urdiales  1899 - 1916,
Ganecogorta  1899 - 1907,
Islamount  1899 - 1920,
Imperator Alexander II  1899 - 1919,
Pampa  1899 - 1930, Buenos Aires to New York 1915-1919
El Salto  1899 - 1909,
Benguella  1899 - 1907, Lisbon-Africa
Maracaibo  1899 - 1930, Venezuela and West Indies to New York 1903-1924
Arla  1899 - 1918,
Philadelphia  1899 - 1917,
Balilla  1900 - 1904, Italy-New York
Teutonia  1900 - 1900,
Harbin  1900 - 1904, Chinese Eastern Railway Company
Ardito  1900 - 1906,
Swansbridge  1900 - 1916,
Norman  1900 - 1900,
Gobelas  1900 - 1914,
Eolo  1900 - 1925,
Solano  1900 - 1904,
Ontaneda  1900 - 1921,
Maraval  1900 - 1910, Trinidad to New York 1903-1910
Patrie  1900 - 1901,
Anna  1900 - 1914,
Wilhelmina  1900 - 1905,
Pecine  1900 - 1913,
Elvira  1900 - 1920,
Mouro  1900 - 1909,
Guajara  1900 - 1931,
Tromp  1900 - 1917, Java to New York 1917
Veloz  1901 - 1915,
Vincenzo Bonanno  1901 - 1911,
Giacomo  1901 - 1923,
N. Verveniotis  1901 - 1915,
Pere Marquette 16  1901 - 1918,
Luis Alberto  1901 - 1915,
Patria  1901 - 1906,
Andros  1901 - 1916,
Oregon  1901 - 1912,
Tambre  1901 - 1930, West Indies to New York 1917
Minilya  1901 - 1910,
Carl  1901 - 1912,
Monomoy  1901 - 1912,
Santa Maria  1902 - 1918, Kingston/Colon/Cartagena to New York 1912-1918 tanker
Oriana  1902 - 1902,
Bifrost  1902 - 1915,
Adolf Deppe  1902 - 1923, Rotterdam to New York
Szell Kalman  1902 - 1918,
Joseph Vaccaro  1902 - 1915,
K. Paskhalides  1902 - 1904,
Bertha  1902 - 1916,
Epiros  1902 - 1906,
Lupia  1902 - 1904,
Neritea  1902 - 1902,
Arimatea  1902 - 1924,
Maggie Schultz  1902 - 1906,
Auchenblae  1902 - 1916,
Nor  1902 - 1905,
Grande  1902 - 1916,
Elorrio  1902 - 1917,
Karmo  1903 - 1924, Rosario, Argentina to New York 1918
Toronto  1903 - 1904,
Cassius  1903 - 1907,
Katharine Park  1903 - 1928, Liverpool to New York in 1919 then Dubin to New York in 1920
Gotaland  1903 - 1933, Sweden, Rotterdam, Antwerp to New York
Wien  1903 - 1926, Cuba and nova Scotia to New York
Mongolia  1903 - 1917, London to New York
San Jacinto  1903 - 1942, Nassau, Havana to New York 1911 to 1920
Mendoza  1904 - 1913, Italy-South America and later Italy-New York
Chelston  1904 - 1919, Honduras and Nicaragua to New York 1909 to 1914
Nikolaiev  1904 - 1917, Russian Navy
Citta di Reggio  1904 - 1905,
St. Croix  1904 - 1907,
Inkula  1904 - 1904,
Inkula  1904 - 1930, London to New York in 1920
Blanca  1904 - 1909,
Margo  1904 - 1923, Buenos Aires to New York 1918-1919
Pinewood  1904 - 1905,
Grof Tisza Istvan  1904 - 1925,
Dolichion  1904 - 1906,
Georgios J. Coutzis  1905 - 1913,
Veronique  1905 - 1906,
Marcellus  1905 - 1908,
Sonora  1905 - 1917,
Horacio  1905 - 1918,
Srgj  1905 - 1937,
Jeanne Marcelle  1905 - 1910,
Lord Stanley  1905 - 1912,
Berwind  1905 - 1918,
Neguri  1905 - 1918, Bilbao to New York 1917
Cristoforo Vagliano  1905 - 1915,
Cecilia  1905 - 1906,
Veerhaven  1905 - 1915,
Valdivia  1905 - 1906, West Indies to New York
Bosanka  1905 - 1946, Venice and Gibraltar to New York 1920
Eftikhia  1905 - 1913,
T.M. Werner  1905 - 1929, Cuba and Buenos Aires to New York
Napoletano  1905 - 1907,
Juliette  1905 - 1906,
Le Croyant  1905 - 1920,
Banco  1905 - 1905,
Bethlehem  1905 - 1923, Halifax, West Indies to New York
Nikobar  1906 - 1907,
Tacoma  1906 - 1924, Hamburg-Greece-New York
Aggersborg  1906 - 1923, Cuba to New York
Galata  1906 - 1913,
Ekaterinoslav  1906 - 1918,
Daniel M. Munro  1906 - 1944, New Brunswick and Nova Scotia to New York
Baron Baeyens  1906 - 1934, Rotterdam to New York cargo
Republica Argentina  1906 - 1933, Rotterdam to New York 1916-1918
Mars  1906 - 1916,
Glenmorag  1906 - 1932, Cuba to New York 1924
El Presidente  1906 - 1911,
Grete Gronau  1906 - 1910,
A.W. Perry  1906 - 1915,
Laboe  1906 - 1915,
Cedric  1906 - 1910,
Cardiganshire  1907 - 1911,
Miranda  1907 - 1918,
Alfheim  1907 - 1916,
Maletta  1907 - 1923,
President Bunge  1907 - 1925, Rotterdam, Antwerp, England to New York 1916-1919
Highland Monarch  1907 - 1919,
Mar Adriatico  1907 - 1917,
Marina  1907 - 1913,
Tallac  1907 - 1920, Mexico and West Indies to New York 1916-19
Palm Branch  1907 - 1930, Gibraltar and Huelva to New York 1917-1918
Gascoyne  1907 - 1922,
Asgerd  1907 - 1923, Buenos Aires to New York 1919
Bedeburn  1907 - 1919, Las Palmas to New York 1913
Philadelphia  1907 - 1910,
Kossuth Ferencz  1907 - 1924, Venice to New York 1922
Sophie  1907 - 1924,
Augusta  1907 - 1912,
Magyarorszag  1907 - 1924, Catania-Gibraltar-Venice-Palermo to New York
San Nicola  1907 - 1911,
Fair Oaks  1907 - 1932, Walton, Nova Scotia
Largo Law  1907 - 1932, Gibraltar and Bombay to new York 1917-1919
St. Thomas  1907 - 1912,
Austria  1907 - 1923,
Altamaha  1907 - 1933, Cuba to New York 1919-1920 cargo
St. Jan  1907 - 1913,
Canton  1907 - 1916,
Morawitz  1907 - 1917,
Orleanian  1908 - 1915,
Tocantins  1908 - 1935, Bordeaux, Rio de Janeiro to New York 1911-1920
Tapajoz  1908 - 1936, Lisbon-Puerto Rico-Brazil to New York
Lady of Gaspe  1908 - 1921, Halifax to New York 1918-1919
Hittfield  1908 - 1913,
Texas  1908 - 1927, Mexico, Sweden to New York 1911 to 1921
Dondo  1908 - 1926, Lisbon to New York cargo
Wieringen  1908 - 1922, Rotterdam, San Juan, Sydney, N.S. to New York 1917-1921
Winnfield  1908 - 1916,
Soyo Maru  1908 - 1918,
Ceres  1908 - 1913,
Holthe  1908 - 1925,
Britsum  1908 - 1927, Cuba, Tampico, Nova Scotia to New York 1922
Deike Rickmers  1908 - 1917,
Johanna  1908 - 1914,
Ithaki  1908 - 1916,
Goldbek  1908 - 1915,
Ariel  1908 - 1912,
Protector  1908 - 1923, Buenos Aires and Montevideo to New York 1917-1919
Satur  1908 - 1917,
Celtic Glen  1909 - 1917,
Nicolas  1909 - 1917,
Emma  1909 - 1915,
Werribee  1909 - 1931,
Record  1909 - 1911,
Madeleine Constance  1909 - 1922,
Ucayali  1909 - 1937, Para to New York 1910-1912
Trio  1909 - 1925, Belfast to New York 1917-1918
Camillo  1909 - 1934, Newcastle to New York 1911-1924
Grovedale  1909 - 1914,
Gezina  1909 - 1918, Rosairo to New York 1918
Minerva  1909 - 1916,
Audun  1909 - 1924, Buenos Aires to New York 1919
Purus  1909 - 1935, Brazil and Lisbon
Tong Hong  1909 - 1917,
Norden  1909 - 1936, Buenos Aires, Copenhagen, Cuba to New York
Tortona  1909 - 1910,
Norman Monarch  1909 - 1928, Cargo vessel with Liverpool-Plymouth to New York
Solube-Mendi  1909 - 1915,
Gouverneur de Lantsheere  1909 - 1934, Rotterdam and Antwerp to New York
Himalata  1910 - 1917,
Rizal  1910 - 1917,
Copenhagen  1910 - 1929, Mexico, Genoa, England to New York
Iolo  1910 - 1915,
Kerkenna  1910 - 1917,
Rachel  1910 - 1918,
Itu  1910 - 1950, Havre to New York 1918
Thomas J. Drummond  1910 - 1937, Canada, Santa Lucia to New York 1918-1919
Solstreif  1910 - 1934,
Crown of Cordova  1910 - 1920,
Rocha  1910 - 1918, Havana to New York 1917
Majanka  1910 - 1923, Buenos Aires to New York 1917-1918
Jungshoved  1910 - 1932,
Rowtor  1910 - 1913,
Krete  1910 - 1915,
Chalkydon  1910 - 1917, Marseilles to New York 1917
Renata Leonhardt  1910 - 1917,
Salvadora  1910 - 1922,
Hammershus  1910 - 1933,
Walcheren  1910 - 1916,
Nereide  1910 - 1924, Trieste to New York 1919
Antonio  1910 - 1923,
Ester  1910 - 1916,
Syndic  1910 - 1919,
Ester  1910 - 1916,
Corcovado  1910 - 1938,
Letizia  1910 - 1935,
Komet  1910 - 1914,
Knygen  1910 - 1915,
Daksa  1911 - 1916,
Hirondelle  1911 - 1942,
Lona  1911 - 1950,
Norlands  1911 - 1918,
Kylestrome  1911 - 1916,
Bosbon  1911 - 1914,
Assos  1911 - 1917,
Adda  1911 - 1923,
Olcott  1911 - 1917,
Oceano  1911 - 1923,
Rawson  1911 - 1917,
Tahiti  1911 - 1930,
Consul Olsson  1911 - 1918, Rotterdam to New York 1918-1919
Brynhild  1911 - 1915,
Centenario  1911 - 1915,
Bahrenfeld  1911 - 1922,
Sifnos  1911 - 1915,
Alonso  1911 - 1926, Buenos Aires to New York 1917
Cratheus  1911 - 1919,
Syra  1911 - 1912,
Anversoise  1911 - 1937, Antwerp to New York 1919
Africana  1911 - 1923, Cadiz and Gibraltar to New York 1919-1920
Grof Khuen Hedervary  1911 - 1924, Livorno and Venice to New York 1920-1922
Trento  1911 - 1912,
Erdely  1911 - 1925, Naples and Palermo to New York 1919-1922
Aristides Bisits  1911 - 1914,
Ada  1911 - 1917,
Oranje Nassau  1911 - 1938, Amsterdam-Caribbean-New York
Isabela  1911 - 1942, Marseilles, Cuba, Puerto Rico to New York 1919 to 1924
Ceiba  1911 - 1942, Jamaica to New York 1923 to 1924
Manouba  1911 - 1929, Marseilles-North Africa
Lady Gwendolen  1911 - 1918,
Budapest  1911 - 1917,
Hungarian Prince  1912 - 1915,
Gantoise  1912 - 1935, Rotterdam to New York
City of Sydney  1912 - 1914,
Herbert G. Wylie  1912 - 1939, Tanker service to New York from West Indies
Infanta Isabel  1912 - 1926, One voyage to NY in 1914; 1919 Marseilles to New York
Amakura  1912 - 1917,
Ruby  1912 - 1928, Genoa, Bordeaux, Tunis, Cuba to New York cargo
A.A. Raven  1912 - 1918, Cuba, Rotterdam, England, Lisbon to New York 1915 to 1917
Gaea  1912 - 1918, Austro-Hungarian Navy
Governor Forbes  1912 - 1920, Matanzas, Cardenas, Jamaica to New York
Erodiade  1912 - 1917,
Leonidas Cambanis  1912 - 1915,
Gunwell  1912 - 1914,
Groveness  1912 - 1915,
Arcotes  1912 - 1915,
Queen Louise  1912 - 1924, Gibraltar, Bahia, Buenos Aires to New York 1918-1920
Dundrennan  1912 - 1935, Lisbon and Brazil, Liverpool to New York 1914-1922
Tuditt  1912 - 1916,
Trinidadian  1912 - 1937, Tampico to New York 1917-1919
Dieselea  1912 - 1919,
Zvir  1912 - 1916,
Karpat  1912 - 1914,
Fritz Smith  1912 - 1916,
Polcarne  1912 - 1913,
Waldemar  1912 - 1917,
Gunborg  1912 - 1922,
Sigrid  1912 - 1918,
Mariquita  1912 - 1923,
Theologos  1912 - 1915,
Lenuccia M.  1912 - 1915,
Kasbek  1912 - 1920,
Olympia  1912 - 1915,
Claudius Aulagnon  1912 - 1920,
Buland  1912 - 1916,
H. Pontoppidan  1912 - 1932,
Etoile Polaire  1912 - 1928,
Rodi  1912 - 1917,
Lady Charlotte  1912 - 1917,
Syrie  1912 - 1918, Rotterdam to New York 1917-1918
Force  1912 - 1913,
Ramon  1912 - 1936, Bilbao to New York 1918
Citta di Venezia  1912 - 1923,
Evangelos  1912 - 1915,
Pontet Canet  1912 - 1918,
Heina  1913 - 1921, Argentina, Chile and Calcutta to New York 1916-1919
Emilia S. de Perez  1913 - 1931,
Kingston  1913 - 1918,
Odessa  1913 - 1915,
Kremlin  1913 - 1922,
Rio Blanco  1913 - 1920,
Giovanni G.  1913 - 1919,
Bisp  1913 - 1940, Iceland to New York 1917
Far  1913 - 1915,
Trumf  1913 - 1920,
Varing  1913 - 1917,
Guadalquivir  1913 - 1918,
Ferdinand Melsom  1913 - 1915,
Luigi  1913 - 1918,
Vera  1913 - 1916,
Panariellos  1913 - 1915,
Ambra  1913 - 1916,
Oscar Trapp  1913 - 1919,
Eftichia Vergotti  1913 - 1938,
Kwango  1913 - 1915,
Federiko Glavic  1913 - 1916,
Eskasoni  1913 - 1923, Antilla and London to New York 1915 and 1920
Asuarca  1913 - 1918,
Sirra  1913 - 1916,
Liege  1913 - 1943, Rotterdam and Antwerp to New York
Keyvive  1913 - 1963,
Eleni Bistis  1913 - 1915,
Escaut  1913 - 1933, La Pallice and Rotterdam to New York
Escalona  1913 - 1921, Tuxpam, Port Lobos to New York tanker
Lewis K. Thurlow  1913 - 1937, Cuba to New York
Caserta  1913 - 1923,
Sardar  1913 - 1916,
Harlow  1913 - 1914,
Mitau  1913 - 1921, Libau-New York
Santa Clara  1913 - 1917, Balboa to New York
Verdala  1913 - 1917,
San Fraterno  1913 - 1927, Scotland to New York in 1917
Helenus  1913 - 1942,
Maraval  1914 - 1933, Grenada and Trinidad to New York 1903 to 1924
South American  1914 - 1992, Cuba and Canada to New York cargo
Imperator  1914 - 1919,
HMS Queen Mary I  1914 - 1916,
Red Cross  1914 - 1917, US Red Cross
Gernis  1914 - 1918, Roland Line, German flag
Columbella  1914 - 1919, Used as British armed merchant cruiser
Kreta  1914 - 1915,
Gobernador Bories  1914 - 1916,
Aspinet  1914 - 1923, Gibraltar, Japan to New York tanker
Sequoya  1914 - 1925, Glasgow, Gothenburg, Lisbon, Tampico to New York tanker
Liberia  1914 - 1917,
Arnold Maersk  1914 - 1943, Lisbon-London-Cuba to New York 1918-1924 cargo
Gulflight  1914 - 1938, Tampico-Havre to New York
Gargoyle  1914 - 1920, Algiers, Egypt, Lisbon, Scotland to New York
Armuru  1914 - 1937, Cuba to New York 1917-1918
Johan Ludwig Mowinckel  1914 - 1928, Santa Lucia, Buenos Aires, Cuba to New York
Brynhild  1914 - 1953, Cuba to New York
Marina Quezada  1914 - 1917,
Negus  1914 - 1921, Venezuela to New York
Dione  1914 - 1933, Buenos Aires and Montevideo to New York 1918-1919
Velazquez Duro  1914 - 1917,
Torvig  1914 - 1915,
Mirjam  1914 - 1923, Gibraltar to New York 1923
Sophia  1914 - 1915,
Oquendo  1914 - 1921,
Rio Tiete  1914 - 1916,
Zimorodok  1914 - 1928,
Villemoes  1914 - 1928, Reykjavik to New York 1917-1922
Frieda Leonhardt  1914 - 1917,
Kirsten  1914 - 1918,
Frixos  1914 - 1917,
Estrella  1914 - 1918,
Seattle  1914 - 1927, Bordeaux and Greenock to New York 1918
Aspasia  1914 - 1917,
Orion  1914 - 1920,
Onda  1914 - 1923,
Kjobenhavn  1915 - 1921,
Souverain  1915 - 1923, Cardiff to New York 1918
Valkyrien  1915 - 1923,
Lyngfjord  1915 - 1916,
Dade  1915 - 1917, Veracruz to New York 1916
Dagmar  1915 - 1915,
G.P. Braathen  1915 - 1916,
Gijones  1915 - 1916,
Speedonia  1915 - 1920, Sydney to New York 1918
Glena  1915 - 1918,
Vika  1915 - 1934,
Wilhelmina  1915 - 1932,
Godafoss  1915 - 1916,
Skansen I  1915 - 1920,
Hilda Lea  1915 - 1915,
Alix  1915 - 1916,
Kaupanger  1915 - 1916,
Auriac  1915 - 1917,
Ilvington Count  1915 - 1917, Havre to New York
Admiral Clark  1915 - 1916,
Floreal  1915 - 1928,
Ulefos  1915 - 1917,
Don Alberto  1915 - 1928,
Quimistan  1915 - 1929,
Haelen  1915 - 1919,
Older  1915 - 1917,
Bretanier  1915 - 1923,
Jacob Kjellerup  1915 - 1919,
Glittertind  1915 - 1923, Bordeaux to New York 1917
Gogsjo  1915 - 1919, Rotterdam and Bergen to New York 1917-1919
Hassel  1915 - 1928,
Ramfos  1915 - 1917,
Transatlantic  1915 - 1917,
Falkanger  1915 - 1916,
Franktor  1915 - 1915,
Mesna  1915 - 1915,
Havo  1915 - 1916,
Omoa  1915 - 1926,
Vestland  1915 - 1916,
Kamfjord  1915 - 1926,
Rio Preto  1915 - 1922,
Joaquin Mumbru  1915 - 1917,
Thermidor  1915 - 1920,
Muskegon  1915 - 1924, Buenos Aires, London, Genoa, Cuba, Spain to New York
Djursland  1915 - 1915,
Maumee  1915 - 1923,
Canastota  1915 - 1921, Malta, Cardiff, Sydney to New York
Hogland  1915 - 1915,
Winneconne  1915 - 1918, Rotterdam, Copenhagen, Madeira, Wales to New York
Havur  1915 - 1927, Valparaiso, Cuba to New York 1917-1923
L.O. Stensland  1915 - 1919, Bordeaux and Brest to New York 1917-1918
Belgian Prince  1915 - 1917,
Solborg  1915 - 1925, Genoa, Cuba, Sweden to New York
Avanti  1915 - 1916,
Gesto  1915 - 1916,
Asator  1915 - 1925, Cuba and Azores to New York
Ribe  1915 - 1924, Cuba and Antwerp to New York
Manitowoc  1915 - 1924, Rotterdam, Bordeaux, Kiel to New York
Allaguash  1915 - 1923,
Harlem  1915 - 1921, Glasgow, Havre, Bordeaux to New York
Hallfried  1915 - 1925, Bombay, South Africa, Norway to New York
Gullfoss  1915 - 1947, Reykjavik, Iceland to New York
Rossia  1915 - 1922,
Lyngenfjord  1915 - 1924, Glasgow, Bergen and Kristiania to New York cargo
Gul Djemal  1915 - 1928,
Stephen R. Jones  1915 - 1942, Santos and Rio De Janeiro to new York 1917 to 1921
GULCEMAL  1915 - 1950, Mediterranean and Black Sea
Tebea  1915 - 1925,
Baron Lovat  1915 - 1917,
Cornelia  1916 - 1935, Cargo and passenger service San Juan, P.R. to New York
Bayol  1916 - 1917,
William A. McKenney  1916 - 1942, Cuba to New York and one 1921 trip Hamburg to New York
Georgios Antippa  1916 - 1917,
Port Chalmers  1916 - 1926,
Fenchurch  1916 - 1927, Marseilles to New York
Artesia  1916 - 1918, Bordeaux
Havo  1916 - 1935, Lisbon, La Pallice, Nantes to New York
Walter Hardcastle  1916 - 1922, Tampico to New York 1918-1919 tanker
Graafjeld  1916 - 1917,
Folkvard  1916 - 1920, Bergen and Christiania to New York
Jalisco  1916 - 1938, Progresso to New York
Thomas Krag  1916 - 1927, Montreal, Constantinople, Cuba to New York 1920-1922
Wethersfield  1916 - 1923, Nova Scotia to New York
Mia  1916 - 1917,
Sitoebondo  1916 - 1941, Batavia and Port Said to New York 1917-1922
Coahuila  1916 - 1939, Tampico to New York 1924
Sisto  1916 - 1935, Nova Scotia to New York
Paraciers  1916 - 1917,
Aggersund  1916 - 1932,
Australplain  1916 - 1925,
Pendragon Castle  1916 - 1922,
Potrerillos  1916 - 1924,
Amleth  1916 - 1920, Gibraltar, France, Lisbon to New York 1917-1919
Asrym  1916 - 1920, Belfast to New York 1917
Amleth  1916 - 1920, Gibraltar, France, Lisbon, Genoa to New York 1917-1919
Alaveno  1916 - 1922, Port Talbot, Swansea, Wales to New York 1922
Asulf  1916 - 1919, Liverpool to New York 1918
Zulma  1916 - 1916,
Ferro  1916 - 1923,
Brink  1916 - 1916,
Curamalan  1916 - 1916,
Ekelund  1916 - 1921,
Gerfrid  1916 - 1920,
Haugland  1916 - 1935,
Edor  1916 - 1916,
Holdana  1916 - 1924,
Senta  1916 - 1918,
Fjong  1916 - 1927, Brazil to New York 1918-1919
Snehaetten  1916 - 1922,
Mirone  1916 - 1917,
Brabandier  1916 - 1923, Huelva to New York in 1917
Tregastel  1916 - 1921,
Brosund  1916 - 1920, Cuba and West Indies to New York 1917-1918
Lysekloster  1916 - 1920,
Osterdal  1916 - 1928,
Nordfjeld  1916 - 1922,
Lamentin  1916 - 1925,
Bergsdalen  1916 - 1918, France to New York 1918
Ternen  1916 - 1922,
Ternen  1916 - 1922,
Baero  1916 - 1924,
M. Arnus  1916 - 1929,
Maagen  1916 - 1923,
Zaritza  1916 - 1927,
Polarstjerne  1916 - 1920,
Janvold  1916 - 1918, Cuba, New Brunswick to New York 1917
Effendi  1916 - 1924, Buenos Aires to New York 1919
Clinchwood  1916 - 1921,
Stortind  1916 - 1918, Swansea, Wales to New York 1918
Rene  1916 - 1934, Cardiff, Fowley and Punta Arenas to New York 1917-1918
Eidsiva  1916 - 1917,
Ovre  1916 - 1931,
Yonne  1916 - 1916,
Norma  1916 - 1917,
Robert Bruce  1917 - 1917,
Sendeja  1917 - 1928, Valencia to New York 1917
Ellaston  1917 - 1918,
Carib  1917 - 1920,
Victor De Chavarri  1917 - 1918,
Skegness  1917 - 1923, North Shields to New York 1922
W.I. Radcliffe  1917 - 1935, England to New York 1918
Asturienne  1917 - 1925,
Yenrut  1917 - 1918,
Hersfeld  1917 - 1921,
Rollo  1917 - 1924, Iceland and Cuba to New York 1917-1919
Fiskjo  1917 - 1925, Buenos Aires to New York 1919
British Earl  1917 - 1921,
Reim  1917 - 1917,
North Pines  1917 - 1924,
Hwah Ting  1917 - 1924,
Hwah Yih  1917 - 1934,
Saint Charles  1917 - 1924, Marseilles to New York 1919
P.L.M. 6  1917 - 1922,
Paysandu  1917 - 1918,
Fagervik  1917 - 1940, Certe and Gibratar to New York 1922-1923
Marques del Turia  1917 - 1932, Gibraltar to New York 1917-1918
Cederic  1917 - 1917,
Den Samud  1917 - 1920,
Aviles  1917 - 1923,
Rivera  1917 - 1927,
Yute  1917 - 1920, Bilbao to New York 1919
Hwah Jah  1917 - 1930, Rotterdam and Dunkirk
Uhlenhorst  1917 - 1921,
Severance  1917 - 1941, Sheilds, Montreal to New York 1920-1923
Mahopac  1917 - 1923, London and Liverpool to New York 1917-1921
Louis L.D.  1917 - 1921,
Salto  1917 - 1927, Montevideo and Buenos Aires to New York
Sagua  1917 - 1924,
Bayverdun  1917 - 1921,
Runa  1917 - 1923, Cuba and Jamaica to New York
Ausable  1917 - 1925,
Frances L. Skinner  1917 - 1920, Havre and Cardiff to New York
Kermanshah  1917 - 1922, Plymouth, Hamburg and Havre to New York
Maryanne  1917 - 1921,
Gulfmaid  1917 - 1939, Rouen to New York in 1918
Armagh  1917 - 1923, Newcastle-Liverpool to New York
Kerlew  1917 - 1921,
Lagarfoss  1917 - 1949, Reykjavik, Iceland to New York
Europa  1917 - 1919,
Hamburg  1917 - 1917,
El Capitan  1917 - 1942, Cuba, Jamaica to New York
Bayleaf  1917 - 1920,
Norodovoletz  1917 - 1925, Russian Navy
Harrisburg  1917 - 1919, Carried troops and supplies to Europe and then returned troops
Feltore  1917 - 1930, Cuba to New York 1919 to 1923
Firmore  1918 - 1935, Cuba to New York 1919 to 1922 as ore carrier
Saranac  1918 - 1940, Hull, Rotterdam to New York
USS Plattsburg  1918 - 1920, Armed merchant cruiser
Guvernoren  1918 - 1921,
Besseggen  1918 - 1927, Chile and West Indies to New York cargo
Pennyworth  1918 - 1935, Brest, Havre, Chile to New York
Talaralite  1918 - 1947, Pymouth, Quebec and Halifax to New York 1919
Almiral Luis de Requesens  1918 - 1918,
Nuria  1918 - 1924,
Concha  1918 - 1923,
Markab  1918 - 1920, Rotterdam to New York 1919
Yturri-Gorri  1918 - 1924,
Egalite  1918 - 1923, Kingston to New York 1919
Baron Elcho  1918 - 1930, Glasgow to New York 1922
Bueland  1918 - 1933, Cuba to New York 1922
Itamaraca  1918 - 1961,
Gerania  1918 - 1933,
Watuka  1918 - 1944,
Vision  1918 - 1923,
Drallin  1918 - 1919,
Joaosinho  1918 - 1920, Nova Scotia to New York in 1918
Lyngo  1918 - 1926,
Arantzazu  1918 - 1935,
Lothian  1918 - 1919,
Garthforce  1918 - 1922,
Ville de Reims  1918 - 1919, France to New York 1918
Reims  1918 - 1924, Havana to New York 1918
Gideon  1919 - 1919,
Victoria  1919 - 1922,
Ruurlo  1919 - 1932,
Britanica  1919 - 1948,
Bilbster  1919 - 1922,
Isfond  1919 - 1921,
Marshal Haig  1919 - 1922,
Southern Isles  1919 - 1929,
Cymric Pride  1919 - 1931,
Sierra de Fuentes  1919 - 1922,
Ile de la Reunion  1919 - 1924,
Malayan  1919 - 1924,
San Giuseppe  1919 - 1915,
Slesvig  1919 - 1936,
Paysandu  1919 - 1928,
Llai Llai  1919 - 1919,
Begona No.3  1919 - 1923,
Hurliness  1919 - 1924,
Kjellbergen  1919 - 1923,
Armistice  1919 - 1925,
Caballero  1919 - 1923,
Frankdale  1919 - 1922,
Gronsund  1919 - 1934, Shields to New York in 1919
County of Carmarthen  1919 - 1922,
Maindy House  1919 - 1921,
Alejandrina  1919 - 1921, Punta Arenas to New York 1919
Penrhys  1919 - 1925, Rosario to New York 1923
Penrhydd  1919 - 1925, Lisbon to New York 1923
Manuel Carsi  1919 - 1921, Valencia to New York 1920
Modig  1919 - 1934, Scotland and Nova Scotia to New York 1922-23
Nanna Stub  1919 - 1922,
Dordogne  1919 - 1940,
Ile de Sumatra  1919 - 1924,
Luksefjell  1919 - 1924,
Achilles  1919 - 1923,
Buchanness  1919 - 1924,
Wisla  1919 - 1924, Fayal and Liverpool to New York 1921
Okeanis  1919 - 1937,
Indochine  1919 - 1923, Cuba to New York 1922
Hitteroy  1919 - 1923,
Le Quesnoy  1919 - 1922, Quebec and London to New York 1919
Guldborgsund  1919 - 1920,
Khartum  1919 - 1927,
Bodia  1919 - 1936,
Certo  1919 - 1935, Canada and Cuba to New York
Henrik Lund  1919 - 1924,
General Williams  1919 - 1919,
Alberto Treves  1919 - 1940,
Sierra Blanca  1919 - 1924,
Leopold L.D.  1919 - 1932,
Belchers  1919 - 1927,
Yoseric  1919 - 1936,
Eagle  1919 - 1922, Rotterdam and Halifax to New York cargo
Besoeki  1919 - 1923,
Broad Arrow  1919 - 1943,
Wieldrecht  1919 - 1923, Spain, Hamburg, Rotterdam to New York 1917-1923
Merauke  1919 - 1920, Java to New York cargo
Vittorio Emmanuele III  1919 - 1938,
Kerkenna  1919 - 1921, Antwerp and Hamburg 1919-1920 to New York
Italy Maru  1919 - 1942, Algiers and Genoa to New York in 1923
Tartar Prince  1919 - 1933, England to New York later South Africa to New York
San Fernando  1919 - 1940, Costa Rica and Mexico to New York 1922
Santa Clara  1919 - 1925, Cuba-Calcutta-Cristobal to New York
Tanamo  1920 - 1923, San Juan and Nicaragua to New York to 1923
Sophie Frankel  1920 - 1929, Marseilles and Southampton to New York 1920 cargo
San Gil  1920 - 1942, Belfast to New York in 1921
Lom  1920 - 1943, Nova Scotia, Cuba to New York 1920 to 1922
Lorentz W. Hansen  1920 - 1939, Santo Domingo to New York 1923 to 1924
Solvang  1920 - 1926, Mexico and Cuba to New York 1922 to 1924
City of Alma  1920 - 1942, St. Thomas and Rio de Janeiro to New York
Ahmedi  1920 - 1935,
La Bourdonnais  1920 - 1934, Le Havre-New York
Marshal French  1920 - 1922,
New York  1920 - 1923, to Polish Navigation Company. New York-Danzig
Golden Rod  1920 - 1934,
Blossom Heath  1920 - 1925, Genoa, Japan, Naples to New York cargo
Caldas  1920 - 1922, Jamaica and Cuba to New York
Guantanamo  1920 - 1935, Cuba to New York
Legie  1920 - 1920, Spain, Algiers, Hamburg to New York
Renaico  1920 - 1926, Valparaiso to New York
Franquette  1920 - 1926,
Haugarland  1920 - 1942,
Hvidehavet  1920 - 1923,
H.K. Waage  1920 - 1924, Cuba to New York
Bowes Castle  1920 - 1931,
Hundvaago  1920 - 1924, Cuba to New York
Anna  1920 - 1923,
Songdal  1920 - 1927,
Cissy  1920 - 1939, Cuba, Canada, Nassau to New York
Oran  1920 - 1926,
Oswego  1920 - 1924,
Glencadam  1920 - 1924, Walton, Nova Scotia to New York
Karen Rogenaes  1920 - 1921,
Imatra  1920 - 1955, France, England, Scotland to New York 1922
Ebros  1920 - 1929,
Willkeno  1920 - 1923,
Textil  1920 - 1922,
Aquidaban  1920 - 1925,
Domingo Nazabal I  1920 - 1924,
Zurichmead  1920 - 1922,
Hibueras  1920 - 1949,
Presidente Estrada Cabrera  1920 - 1923,
Santa Teresa  1920 - 1921,
Lolin  1920 - 1934,
Nivose  1920 - 1929, Wales to New York 1922
Marti  1920 - 1930,
Polaris  1920 - 1956,
Libertas  1920 - 1924,
Camberley  1920 - 1927, Spain to New York 1924
Gezina  1920 - 1946, Cuba and Jamaica to New York 1921
Aristos  1920 - 1924,
Theone  1920 - 1922,
Avonmede  1920 - 1925,
Ganzeville  1920 - 1924,
Belgravia  1920 - 1921,
Miranda  1920 - 1935,
Zoppot  1920 - 1925, Kiel, Rotterdam, Port Lobos to New York 1920-1923
Loughborough  1920 - 1925,
Sant Andrea  1920 - 1924,
Svam I  1920 - 1941,
Sirene  1920 - 1925,
Tangistan  1920 - 1929,
Therese  1920 - 1921,
Azeus  1920 - 1926,
Eduardo  1920 - 1935,
Callao  1920 - 1924,
Eirene  1920 - 1925,
Nils Uner  1920 - 1922,
Warszawa  1920 - 1923,
Shrewsbury  1920 - 1932,
Alex B. Uhrig  1920 - 1947,
Merwestroom  1920 - 1923,
Kawatiri  1920 - 1936,
Pepito Mumbru  1920 - 1921,
Holmengra  1920 - 1924,
Monte Rosa  1920 - 1923,
Lematang  1920 - 1942,
Queenmead  1920 - 1922,
Imanta  1920 - 1941,
Claudia  1920 - 1934,
Paco Figueras  1920 - 1923,
Riverway  1921 - 1927,
Godosund  1921 - 1923, Liverpool to New York 1922
Luis Urquijo  1921 - 1921,
Netley Abbey  1921 - 1925,
Brocktown  1921 - 1923, Hamburg to New York 1921
Vasilevusa  1921 - 1927, Oran to New York 1924
Saint Fereol  1921 - 1935,
Parnon  1921 - 1927,
Boltenhagen  1921 - 1924,
Garthpool  1921 - 1929,
Boltenhof  1921 - 1923,
Ruth Kayser  1921 - 1925,
C.F. Gibaldi  1921 - 1925,
Garthgarry  1921 - 1924,
Marechal Foch  1921 - 1932, Nova Scotia and New Brunswick to New York 1921-1924
Milltown  1921 - 1926,
Tempus  1921 - 1922,
Zinovia  1921 - 1940,
Calanda  1921 - 1923,
Luchana  1921 - 1939,
Ottar Jarl  1921 - 1924,
Arminco  1921 - 1930,
Pologne  1921 - 1932,
Aladin  1921 - 1923,
Rodfjell  1921 - 1923,
Umzinto  1921 - 1925,
Hastings County  1921 - 1926,
Aldgate  1921 - 1925, Bermuda and Antwerp to New York 1922-1923
Rewa  1921 - 1930,
Virgo  1921 - 1928,
Olinda  1921 - 1935,
Maid of Syra  1921 - 1931, Venice to New York 1922
Foria  1921 - 1934,
Cubwood  1921 - 1922,
Heinrich Hugo Stinnes  1921 - 1929,
Catinat  1921 - 1927, Nova Scotia to New York 1923
Halse  1921 - 1954, Cuba to New York
Edvard Munch  1921 - 1934, Cuba and Rotterdam to new York
Hagelsberg  1921 - 1930,
Elpis  1921 - 1921,
Utah  1921 - 1926,
Esso Formosa  1921 - 1947,
Fricka  1921 - 1932,
Sureway  1921 - 1926,
Bourbonnais  1921 - 1941, Marseilles and Genoa to New York 1922-1923
Arafura  1921 - 1929,
Jalavihar  1921 - 1951,
All America  1921 - 1961, Cuba, London and Mexico to New York
Flamma  1921 - 1924,
Morazan  1921 - 1942,
Amaler  1921 - 1921,
Wotan  1921 - 1934,
Victolite  1921 - 1926, Peru to New York
Port du Havre  1921 - 1922,
Mount Summit  1921 - 1930,
Pannonia  1921 - 1927,
Umlazi  1921 - 1936,
Pandias  1921 - 1941,
Maid of Patras  1921 - 1931,
Sagaland  1921 - 1927, Jamaica and Cuba to New York
Argentina  1921 - 1922,
Sulima  1921 - 1927,
Ocean Prince  1921 - 1935,
Northern Star  1921 - 1923,
Iquique  1921 - 1921,
Port De Cherbourg  1921 - 1921,
Saxon Prince  1921 - 1924,
Haimon  1921 - 1922,
Russ  1921 - 1921,
Empress of India  1921 - 1922, Liverpool-Quebec City
Hudson  1921 - 1921, New York-Danzig
Joseph M. Cudahy  1921 - 1942, Mexico to New York 1921 to 1924
India Arrow  1921 - 1942, London and Ceylon to New York in 1922 and 1923
Scottish Standard  1921 - 1941, One trip to New York from London in 1924
Scottish Maiden  1921 - 1940, One trip to New York from London via Tampico in 1924
G. Harrison Smith  1921 - 1935, Port Lobos, Vera Cruz, Chile to New York 1921-1924 tanker
William Boyce Thompson  1921 - 1942, Tampico, Mexico to New York 1922-1923 tanker
J. Fletcher Farrel  1921 - 1933, Hamburg to New York 1922 tanker
Cepolis  1921 - 1937, Tampico to New York tanker
Tachira  1922 - 1942, Curacao, Maracaibo to New York 1923-1924
Scottish Minstrel  1922 - 1940, One trip to New York from Tampico, Mexico in 1924
Graf Waldersee  1922 - 1922,
Santiago  1922 - 1932,
Bruton  1922 - 1925, Restyled for cargo ship
Montlaurier  1922 - 1925,
President Arthur  1922 - 1925,
Wilbo  1922 - 1924,
Maguyla  1922 - 1923,
Bethore  1922 - 1942, Chile to New York
North King  1922 - 1957,
Essex Baron  1922 - 1930,
Essex Abbey  1922 - 1934,
Haros  1922 - 1927,
Hunding  1922 - 1924,
Welland County  1922 - 1926,
Eastway  1922 - 1923,
Comodoro Rivadavia  1922 - 1944,
Debreczen  1922 - 1927,
Frangestan  1922 - 1924,
Pincio  1922 - 1932,
Oceana  1922 - 1927,
W.R. Chamberlin, Jr.  1922 - 1943,
Evelpis  1922 - 1925,
Walsung  1922 - 1925,
La Marsa II  1922 - 1934,
Agios Ioannis  1922 - 1933,
Eksjo  1922 - 1925,
Hagen  1922 - 1924,
Christine Marie  1922 - 1933,
Vita Nova  1922 - 1927,
Dagali  1922 - 1935,
Aghios Marcos  1922 - 1933, Algiers to New York 1923
Cortellazzo  1922 - 1923,
Kranco  1922 - 1925,
Elvenes  1922 - 1925, Rosario to New York 1923
Lady Brenda  1922 - 1934,
Ada Gorthon  1922 - 1942,
Nordhav  1922 - 1924,
Chofuku Maru  1922 - 1931,
Rosenborg  1922 - 1942,
Ispolkom  1922 - 1930,
Caledonia  1922 - 1924,
Claus  1922 - 1925,
Zvir  1922 - 1925,
Ellaroo  1922 - 1961,
Aval  1922 - 1926, Kiel, Germany to New York 1923
Maplewood  1922 - 1929,
Jalaveera  1922 - 1926,
Anahuac  1922 - 1925,
Haugar  1922 - 1940,
Hildegard  1922 - 1925,
Jalaputra  1922 - 1947,
Gunnar Heiberg  1922 - 1926, Cuba to New York 1922-1923
Sayn  1922 - 1940,
Katina  1922 - 1931,
Blairbeg  1922 - 1929,
Hannevig Brothers  1922 - 1926,
Hinschenfelde  1922 - 1923,
Wilhelmine  1922 - 1926, Callao to New York 1923
Rimac  1922 - 1933,
Athenee  1922 - 1935,
Ternan  1922 - 1923,
Nordpol  1922 - 1926,
Gemma  1922 - 1949,
Amazonas  1922 - 1934,
Bard  1922 - 1927,
Leeway  1922 - 1925,
Oceana  1922 - 1927,
Britte  1922 - 1936,
Eugenia Emilia  1922 - 1924,
Enare  1922 - 1926, Trinidad, Cuba, Mexico, Canada to new York 1923-1924
Constancia  1922 - 1923,
Maria Borges  1922 - 1922,
Ioannis  1922 - 1929,
Hedrun  1922 - 1940,
Kurt  1922 - 1924, Kiel, Germany to New York 1924
Knud  1922 - 1924,
Patricia  1922 - 1926,
Susanne  1922 - 1938,
Real  1922 - 1927, Kiel, Germany to New York 1923
Kition  1923 - 1929,
Hippalos  1923 - 1924,
Saint Vincent de Paul  1923 - 1942,
Corumoc  1923 - 1924,
Arthur Kunstmann  1923 - 1938,
Apolo  1923 - 1956,
Genevrier  1923 - 1927,
Mabay  1923 - 1929,
Daksa  1923 - 1930,
Strandhill  1923 - 1928,
Tarnan  1923 - 1924,
Beverwijk  1923 - 1945,
Stellamaris  1923 - 1930,
Eva  1923 - 1924,
Apis  1923 - 1926,
King Frederick  1923 - 1944,
Salen  1923 - 1925,
Maine  1923 - 1937,
Fidelitas  1923 - 1926,
Eleonore  1923 - 1924,
Cambrian Duchess  1923 - 1931,
Flackwell  1923 - 1925,
Pronto  1923 - 1955,
Vacoil  1923 - 1929,
Sinaloa  1923 - 1933,
Ascensione  1923 - 1926,
Columbia  1923 - 1927,
Zurriola  1923 - 1964,
Portmore  1923 - 1925,
Pentowy  1923 - 1932,
Olson  1923 - 1928, Huelva to New York 1924
Le Levant  1923 - 1924,
Rata  1923 - 1947,
Anitra  1923 - 1925,
Cornelius H. Callaghan  1923 - 1924,
Chelatros  1923 - 1941,
Hai Ning  1923 - 1937,
Torvanger  1923 - 1942,
Osbur  1923 - 1953,
Magdalena Reith  1923 - 1939,
Ministro Lobos  1923 - 1960,
Anneberg  1923 - 1942,
Memas  1923 - 1941,
Pensylvanie  1923 - 1934,
Mercur  1923 - 1924,
Oklahoma  1923 - 1930,
Augvald  1923 - 1941,
Signal  1923 - 1928,
Busen  1923 - 1935,
Eleni G. Embiricos  1923 - 1934,
Ostsee  1923 - 1930,
Segundo  1923 - 1925,
Dorte Jensen  1923 - 1924,
Pinango Lara  1923 - 1929,
Valfiorita  1923 - 1935,
Browton  1923 - 1926,
Cambrian Maid  1923 - 1932,
Isaac T. Mann  1923 - 1954,
El Cicuta  1923 - 1928,
Lesreaulx  1923 - 1926,
Mitidja  1923 - 1942,
Imataca  1923 - 1931,
Pei Hua  1923 - 1942,
Santiago de Cuba  1923 - 1942,
Callandia  1923 - 1931,
Los Alamos  1923 - 1932,
Siwa  1923 - 1930,
Torny  1923 - 1942,
Solviken  1923 - 1940,
Floreal  1923 - 1929,
America  1923 - 1937,
Pencisely  1923 - 1943,
Apurimac  1923 - 1955, Peru to New York
Vera  1923 - 1943,
Alegria  1923 - 1936, Jamaica and Cuba to New York
Blairadam  1923 - 1936,
Essex Chase  1923 - 1929,
Tractor  1923 - 1926,
Paul Regendanz  1923 - 1930,
Wandsworth Works  1923 - 1932,
Leonardia  1923 - 1949,
Kentucky  1923 - 1953,
Jeannette  1923 - 1926,
Radbod  1923 - 1925,
Great Canton  1923 - 1924,
Misty Law  1923 - 1933,
Point Vicente  1923 - 1939,
Anfitrite  1923 - 1930,
Llanquihue  1923 - 1929,
Lempira  1923 - 1929, Bluefields, Nicaragua , Cuba to New York 1923-1924
Defacto  1923 - 1940,
Beaconlight  1923 - 1942, Tanker
Palamed  1923 - 1924,
Arcadian  1923 - 1933, Hamburg-New York
Maritime  1923 - 1923,
Vasco Nunez De Balboa  1923 - 1927,
Chilore  1923 - 1942, Chile to New York in 1924
Theodoras Bulgaris  1923 - 1923, Constanza to Hamburg
Sorriso  1923 - 1926,
Galena  1923 - 1929,
President Van Buren  1924 - 1941, Around the world
Vojslav  1924 - 1927,
Marco  1924 - 1932,
Lebore  1924 - 1942, Cruz Grande-Chile to New York in 1924
Naxos  1924 - 1936,
Oriskany  1924 - 1941, Santo Domingo, Turks Island, Jamaica to New York
Bravo I  1924 - 1954,
Mariano Cano  1924 - 1929,
Nina  1924 - 1927,
Komet  1924 - 1940,
Sigrun  1924 - 1929,
Brasilien  1924 - 1952,
Lotte  1924 - 1927,
Queen Eleanor  1924 - 1938,
Katharina Dorothea Fritzen  1924 - 1925,
Rivademar  1924 - 1960,
Roi Leopold  1924 - 1932,
Vega  1924 - 1925,
Cuyamapa  1924 - 1935, Nicaragua and Cuba to New York
Margarete  1924 - 1926,
Ulvo  1924 - 1929,
Yorkbrook  1924 - 1926,
Anastasia  1924 - 1926,
Betty  1924 - 1951,
Oyarzun  1924 - 1933,
Ester  1924 - 1941,
Arlington  1924 - 1940,
Queen Maeve  1924 - 1931,
Scandia  1924 - 1934,
Atlantica  1924 - 1933,
Vidovdan  1924 - 1939,
Ungheria  1924 - 1931,
Herta Engeline Fritzen  1924 - 1934,
Raisdale  1924 - 1938,
Fylgia  1924 - 1927,
Perrakis L. Cambanis  1924 - 1941,
Kirsten Jensen  1924 - 1925,
Lok Sun  1924 - 1929,
Ingrid  1924 - 1931,
Stig Gorthon  1924 - 1955,
Cape Comorin  1924 - 1934,
Budapest  1924 - 1942,
Ellen Jensen  1924 - 1926,
Hagen  1924 - 1932,
Spenser  1924 - 1934,
Kong Magnus  1924 - 1957,
Gloria  1924 - 1940,
Rita Sister  1924 - 1960,
Schiaffino  1924 - 1925,
Adolf Bratt  1924 - 1937, Cuba to New York 1924
Mauna Loa  1924 - 1949,
Ricardo R.  1924 - 1959,
Torhamvan  1924 - 1926,
Cabo Verde  1924 - 1950,
Hethpool  1924 - 1925,
Orsolina  1924 - 1928,
Olivebank  1924 - 1939,
Bjorneborg  1924 - 1945,
Vatan  1924 - 1946,
Bobby  1924 - 1940,
Tusitala  1924 - 1947, Rio de Janeiro to New York 1924
Hugo Ferdinand  1924 - 1933,
Phedon  1924 - 1933,
Nazareno  1924 - 1926,
Sava  1924 - 1941,
Ingeren  1924 - 1953,
Kia Lee  1924 - 1926,
Lagoa  1924 - 1928,
Marchioness of Bute  1924 - 1932,
Maria Matilde  1924 - 1926,
Iris  1924 - 1941,
Eurosia  1924 - 1928,
Dublin  1924 - 1925,
Lerici  1924 - 1931,
August Leffler  1924 - 1928,
Sandar  1924 - 1955,
Oisterwyk  1924 - 1924,
Emmy L.D.  1924 - 1933,
Ivor  1924 - 1924,
Atos  1924 - 1940,
Germaine L.D.  1924 - 1932,
Belona  1924 - 1926,
LIna  1924 - 1930,
Sceptre  1924 - 1925,
Skaregrom  1924 - 1926,
Trielen  1924 - 1927,
Alice Micheline  1924 - 1971,
Essex Envoy  1924 - 1939,
Mikelis  1924 - 1927,
Roma  1924 - 1924,
Pollux  1924 - 1947,
Calbuco  1924 - 1948,
Antonietta  1924 - 1926,
Suderoy  1925 - 1961,
Suzanne  1925 - 1934,
Gaviota  1925 - 1963,
Pasquale Romano  1925 - 1932,
Conte Stefano Tisza  1925 - 1933,
Christina  1925 - 1934,
Persevera  1925 - 1931,
Thomas Tracy  1925 - 1944,
S.A. Perkins  1925 - 1933,
Fred B  1925 - 1948,
Barrhill  1925 - 1941,
Wyncote  1925 - 1931,
Charterhythe  1925 - 1933,
Gordejuela  1925 - 1930,
Charterhurst  1925 - 1927,
Nordico  1925 - 1932,
Lairg  1925 - 1928,
Ingerfire  1925 - 1943,
Cor Jesu  1925 - 1972,
Argos  1925 - 1925,
Gianni  1925 - 1931,
Lidvard  1925 - 1927,
Carnac  1925 - 1930,
Serenitas  1925 - 1940,
Cabourg  1925 - 1939,
Janine  1925 - 1950,
Frithjof  1925 - 1926,
Elena Valdez  1925 - 1929,
Lancing  1925 - 1942,
Consuelo  1925 - 1930, Collier
Marionga J. Goulandris  1925 - 1932,
Hildegaard  1925 - 1960,
Cap Fedhala  1925 - 1932,
Santarosa  1925 - 1937,
Cookham  1925 - 1932,
Sursum Corda  1925 - 1937,
Olterra  1925 - 1947,
Cesar Mabro  1925 - 1937,
Cordelia  1925 - 1936,
Benguela  1925 - 1933,
Godfried Bueren  1925 - 1941,
Grazia  1925 - 1925,
Markakis  1925 - 1932,
Bauta  1925 - 1962,
Elven  1925 - 1938,
Agia Marina  1925 - 1947,
Marie Louise Schiaffino  1925 - 1937,
Ersthandel  1925 - 1928,
Emperor of Havana  1925 - 1927,
Transford II  1925 - 1955,
Bockenheim  1925 - 1932,
Elsiston  1925 - 1935,
Deodata  1925 - 1939,
Daland  1925 - 1931,
Emperor of Montreal  1925 - 1927,
Alpha  1925 - 1947,
Voo Yang  1925 - 1930,
Albert Hill  1925 - 1947,
Levante  1925 - 1935,
Norne  1925 - 1928,
Istok  1925 - 1928,
S. Thome  1925 - 1932,
Joannis  1925 - 1942,
Antonis  1925 - 1932,
Ulisse  1925 - 1929,
Graanhandel  1925 - 1928,
Maniema  1925 - 1937,
Nordico  1925 - 1932,
Wittekind  1925 - 1944,
Este  1925 - 1957,
Houthandel  1925 - 1927,
Beothic  1925 - 1940,
Antonio Tripcovich  1925 - 1928,
Umvoti  1925 - 1940,
Ethiopian  1925 - 1933,
Nasco  1925 - 1927,
Ettore  1925 - 1926,
Norte  1925 - 1934,
Ohkuni Maru  1925 - 1944,
Mar Bianco  1925 - 1938,
Wasaborg  1925 - 1935,
Muirton  1925 - 1937,
Fruithandel  1925 - 1927,
Furiere Consolini  1925 - 1938,
Norman Isles  1925 - 1926,
Alderney  1925 - 1926,
Katharina Dorothea Fritzen  1925 - 1933,
Queen Tailte  1925 - 1930,
Volga  1925 - 1926,
Vojvoda Putnik  1925 - 1943,
Leif  1925 - 1937,
Bulko  1925 - 1927,
Hans Jensen  1925 - 1927,
Bartolo  1925 - 1943,
Fluminense  1925 - 1932,
Mirandella  1925 - 1955,
Heian Maru  1925 - 1926,
Teide  1925 - 1932,
Monteith  1925 - 1925,
Montnairn  1925 - 1930,
White Palace  1925 - 1925, New York-Haifa
Infante De Sagres  1925 - 1928,
Natale  1925 - 1925,
Monviso  1925 - 1933,
Silver Sword  1925 - 1942,
Schonfels  1926 - 1938,
Rabenfels  1926 - 1938,
Point Bonita  1926 - 1937, Colon to New York 1918; but Pacific coast cargo
Latium  1926 - 1930,
Vermont  1926 - 1938,
Don Jose  1926 - 1929,
General Napier  1926 - 1928,
Wan Hsiang  1926 - 1937,
Humanitas  1926 - 1930,
Ordine  1926 - 1929,
C.T. Lawrence  1926 - 1927,
Scheldedijk  1926 - 1932,
Capo Vado  1926 - 1940,
Donnetta  1926 - 1927,
Capo Noli  1926 - 1936,
Michael E. Tricoglu  1926 - 1931,
Dohodak  1926 - 1933,
Essex Isles  1926 - 1927,
Schwarzes-Meer  1926 - 1944,
Bomarsund  1926 - 1935,
Dora  1926 - 1930,
Alexandros  1926 - 1929,
Elisa Campanella  1926 - 1932,
Gonznehim  1926 - 1933,
Erika Fritzen  1926 - 1945,
Elise Schulte  1926 - 1926,
Padilla  1926 - 1935,
Boba Secondo  1926 - 1932,
Jane Christenson  1926 - 1943,
Calandplein  1926 - 1935,
Mamilius  1926 - 1933,
Gunther Zelck  1926 - 1931,
Felipe  1926 - 1934,
Cassequel  1926 - 1941,
Fort Willdoc  1926 - 1965,
Matti  1926 - 1932,
Calgadoc  1926 - 1937,
Katanga  1926 - 1949,
Irati  1926 - 1934,
Sempre Avanti  1926 - 1933,
Purley Beeches  1926 - 1928,
Everelsa  1926 - 1935,
Bering  1926 - 1946,
Grand Liban  1926 - 1931,
Clizia  1926 - 1944,
Veirland  1926 - 1927,
Tjipondok  1926 - 1934,
Quedoc   1926 - 1961,
Lavington Court  1926 - 1937,
Border Queen  1926 - 1942,
Hsin Ning Hsin  1926 - 1938,
Mersington Court  1926 - 1940,
Gerarchia  1926 - 1947,
Antares  1926 - 1943,
Issidora  1926 - 1933,
Patria  1926 - 1931,
Atlas  1926 - 1928,
Kordun  1926 - 1959,
Torlak  1926 - 1934,
Dubrovnik  1926 - 1933,
Candido  1926 - 1927,
Ouergha  1926 - 1942,
Drina  1926 - 1931,
Tagila  1926 - 1945,
Modemi  1926 - 1930,
Mazorca  1926 - 1936,
Disciplina  1926 - 1930,
Disciplina  1926 - 1930,
Taifun  1926 - 1938,
Memore  1926 - 1932,
City of Windsor  1926 - 1953,
Spes  1926 - 1932,
Ikaria  1926 - 1928,
Ines  1926 - 1933,
Mistinguette  1926 - 1942,
Chung Woo  1926 - 1941,
Henri Desmarais  1926 - 1935,
Passat  1926 - 1937,
Polzella  1926 - 1928,
Karmt  1926 - 1937,
Giorgio  1926 - 1943,
Ville de Damas  1927 - 1931,
Seven Seas Trader  1927 - 1934,
Vorma  1927 - 1936,
Thurston  1927 - 1940,
Ernesto Tornquist  1927 - 1950,
Fortuna  1927 - 1933,
Ingeborg  1927 - 1928,
Gard  1927 - 1929,
Totila  1927 - 1930,
Balcraig  1927 - 1932,
Bianca Bianchi  1927 - 1928,
Annarella  1927 - 1959,
Gloria  1927 - 1932,
Hydraios  1927 - 1943,
Gele Zee  1927 - 1934,
Gerrat  1927 - 1934,
Marcie  1927 - 1929,
Dunafric  1927 - 1936,
Rauna  1927 - 1942,
Labrador  1927 - 1928,
Grosvenor Mariner  1927 - 1955,
Hada County  1927 - 1941,
Juventus  1927 - 1941,
Thordoc  1927 - 1940,
Monarca  1927 - 1931,
Ernesto Tornquist  1927 - 1950,
Selje  1927 - 1929,
Surat  1927 - 1935,
Kyzikes  1927 - 1927,
Zannis Pandelis  1927 - 1928,
Evermore  1927 - 1933,
Herakles  1927 - 1936,
Germar  1927 - 1933,
Wynacre  1927 - 1931,
Chilsco  1927 - 1935,
Salsaas  1927 - 1937,
Admiral Peoples  1927 - 1935,
Pilot  1927 - 1933,
Gilda Scuderi  1927 - 1928,
Eriksborg  1927 - 1956,
Georgios Pittas  1927 - 1934,
Kambove  1927 - 1938,
Notos  1927 - 1933,
Gerwin  1927 - 1933,
Erica  1927 - 1934,
Solafric  1927 - 1935,
Chase  1927 - 1928,
Chian-Lee  1927 - 1941,
Purley Oaks  1927 - 1936,
Maraton  1927 - 1931,
Cengio  1927 - 1929,
Odile  1927 - 1930,
Sonnenfels  1927 - 1939,
Ostsee  1927 - 1932,
Morus  1927 - 1929,
Elise Schulte  1927 - 1934,
Anastassia  1927 - 1940,
Fenwell  1927 - 1938,
Ani  1927 - 1933,
Benvrackie  1927 - 1931,
Arcangelo  1927 - 1933,
Dimitrios Chandris  1927 - 1933,
Slotlaan  1927 - 1932,
Galounis  1927 - 1933,
Bracondale  1927 - 1934,
Gernis  1927 - 1934,
Malakoff  1927 - 1929,
Kassos  1927 - 1933,
Krysanthi Patera  1927 - 1930,
Vittorin  1927 - 1940,
Ferrania  1927 - 1929,
Chi-Tung  1927 - 1938,
Respice Patriam  1927 - 1928,
Paolina Giuffrida  1927 - 1933,
C.B. Watson  1927 - 1936,
Mona  1927 - 1951,
Uribe  1927 - 1930,
Willwello  1927 - 1929,
Macaria  1927 - 1933,
Proteus  1927 - 1932,
Pei Tai  1927 - 1937,
Zenada  1927 - 1933,
Lady Lewis  1928 - 1932,
Valka  1928 - 1930,
Point Arena  1928 - 1937, Pacific coast cargo
Pacific Redwood  1928 - 1941,
Charles G. Black  1928 - 1935,
Elias Kraemmer  1928 - 1935,
Karlsruhe  1928 - 1932, Bremerhaven-Gulf of Mexico
Gulcemal  1928 - 1950, Constantinople-New York
Guadeloupe  1928 - 1936,
Byron  1928 - 1937, Greek flag
Solglimt  1928 - 1930, Shetland Islands
Cacalilao  1928 - 1942,
Hinrich Peters  1928 - 1956,
Svartisen  1928 - 1935,
Vila  1928 - 1935,
Chief Skidegate  1928 - 1930,
Spartivento  1928 - 1943,
Silvania  1928 - 1932,
Baltik  1928 - 1955,
Kuhrs  1928 - 1937,
Hektoria  1928 - 1942,
Torodd  1928 - 1934,
Greta  1928 - 1957,
Venustas  1928 - 1934,
Erica Moller  1928 - 1946,
Petalli  1928 - 1933,
Kyma  1928 - 1933,
Ungava  1928 - 1942,
Golden Cloud  1928 - 1955,
Scheldelijn  1928 - 1933,
Captain Stathis  1928 - 1932,
Vincas  1928 - 1936,
Spidola  1928 - 1941,
Brockabeck  1928 - 1932,
Loke  1928 - 1934,
Chief Maquilla  1928 - 1928,
Skrunda  1928 - 1941,
Colbert  1928 - 1933,
Massaliotis  1928 - 1932,
Docilitas  1928 - 1929,
Nisqually  1928 - 1941,
Norma  1928 - 1932,
Najaden  1928 - 1960,
Victo  1928 - 1941,
Southern Empress  1928 - 1942, Converted to a whale factory ship
Alku  1928 - 1935,
Virginia S.  1928 - 1941,
Kingarth  1928 - 1932,
Kate  1928 - 1933,
Maize  1928 - 1933,
Eugenia M. Goulandri  1928 - 1933,
Crown of Galicia  1928 - 1935,
C.A. Banck  1928 - 1949,
Anna Mazaraki  1928 - 1942,
Britt-Marie  1928 - 1935,
Franz Rudolf  1928 - 1942,
Selfoss  1928 - 1956,
Heald  1928 - 1929,
Monark  1928 - 1938,
Maid of Sparta  1928 - 1931,
Valdivia  1928 - 1934,
Okeania  1928 - 1940,
Ermoupolis  1928 - 1932,
Enosis  1928 - 1932,
Rita  1928 - 1933,
Emilie L.D.  1928 - 1934,
Dominante  1928 - 1948,
Asta  1928 - 1941,
Everita  1928 - 1932,
Stella Polare  1928 - 1931,
Orient  1928 - 1934,
Sparviero  1928 - 1943,
Elima  1928 - 1944,
Barta  1928 - 1960,
Triaina  1928 - 1937,
Wanda  1928 - 1935,
Johnny  1928 - 1931,
Prionas  1928 - 1932,
Virginia Mavroleon  1929 - 1932,
Collico  1929 - 1938,
Kvernaas  1929 - 1940,
Risskov  1929 - 1931,
Georgia  1929 - 1941,
Melollie  1929 - 1932,
Nautic  1929 - 1940,
Silva Porto  1929 - 1938,
Sud  1929 - 1937,
Evergunar  1929 - 1932,
Ethel Edwards  1929 - 1941,
Atlas  1929 - 1934,
Maroula  1929 - 1934,
Anglo Norse  1929 - 1941,
Ronturn  1929 - 1933,
Virginia  1929 - 1948,
Littleton  1929 - 1932,
Virgo  1929 - 1936,
Dottor Paolo  1929 - 1933,
Integritas  1929 - 1941,
Emsriff  1929 - 1933,
Haralampos P.  1929 - 1932,
Rio  1929 - 1933,
Yelkenci  1929 - 1958,
Integritas  1929 - 1941,
Melville  1929 - 1935, Tanker
Tenax  1929 - 1930,
Martha Hendrik Fisser  1929 - 1935,
Emsland  1929 - 1944,
Fort Archambault  1929 - 1951,
Shoko  1929 - 1938,
Wyndyke  1929 - 1932,
Titania  1929 - 1942,
Tennessee  1929 - 1942,
Chang Kiang  1929 - 1931,
Michael E. Yannaghas  1929 - 1932,
Adelia  1929 - 1933,
Confidenza  1929 - 1957,
Narbada  1929 - 1948,
Kirsten B.  1929 - 1930,
Seringa  1929 - 1946,
Nazim  1929 - 1952,
Cornwallis  1929 - 1933,
Apollo  1929 - 1932,
Sanzorzu  1929 - 1933,
Comte De Flandre  1929 - 1935,
Albertolite  1929 - 1960,
Yu Tung  1929 - 1940,
Tuscania  1929 - 1930,
Willemsplein  1929 - 1933,
Salvestria  1929 - 1940,
Nicolas  1929 - 1950,
Maruja Y Aurora  1929 - 1966,
Navemar  1929 - 1967,
Thetis  1929 - 1933,
Nivaa  1929 - 1933,
Fortunstar  1929 - 1936,
Monarchis  1929 - 1932,
Arcadia  1929 - 1934,
Sorriso  1929 - 1932,
Honor  1929 - 1944,
Othander  1929 - 1935,
Boltenhagen  1929 - 1942,
Norskehavet  1929 - 1937,
Bolivia  1929 - 1930,
Sundsborg  1929 - 1936,
Oregon Star  1929 - 1934,
Kings County  1929 - 1936,
Rio Cabriel   1929 - 1932,
Comtesse de Flandre  1929 - 1935,
Delalba  1929 - 1940,
Tanamo  1929 - 1946,
San Felipe  1929 - 1940,
Maria Luisa  1929 - 1933,
Cities Service Toledo  1929 - 1942,
Rheinfels  1929 - 1939,
Istok  1929 - 1940,
Maracaibo  1930 - 1951,
Portmar  1930 - 1943, Cargo
Waalkerk  1930 - 1934,
Kurzeme  1930 - 1934,
Polonia  1930 - 1939, Gdynia-New York
Westernland  1930 - 1939, Antwerp-New York
Mary N.  1930 - 1939,
Pacific Spruce  1930 - 1941,
Straum  1930 - 1934,
Suzanne  1930 - 1933,
Pluto  1930 - 1941,
Tombouctou  1930 - 1948,
Djena  1930 - 1937,
Antiope  1930 - 1934,
Omonia  1930 - 1959,
Taikyu Maru  1930 - 1945,
Zannes Gounaris  1930 - 1940,
Helka  1930 - 1941,
Remedios  1930 - 1958,
Else  1930 - 1942,
H.F. De Bardeleben  1930 - 1932,
Mimosa  1930 - 1935,
Brage  1930 - 1934,
Vera  1930 - 1932,
Fido  1930 - 1953,
Ruta  1930 - 1931,
Rio Francoli  1930 - 1971,
Herman F. Whiton  1930 - 1945,
Lumberman  1930 - 1940,
Lorenzina  1930 - 1935,
Lotte Leonhardt  1930 - 1935,
Sarita  1930 - 1940,
Chung Hwah  1930 - 1940,
Tatra  1930 - 1933,
Sadiklar  1930 - 1961,
Astra  1930 - 1946,
Attacca  1930 - 1931,
Mari Dolores  1930 - 1934,
Mary Moller  1930 - 1930,
Vernyj  1930 - 1930,
Nelson Traveler  1930 - 1936,
Conte di Misurata  1930 - 1941,
Carvalho Araujo  1930 - 1972,
Monitor  1930 - 1935,
Arpad  1930 - 1934,
Aikleaf  1930 - 1936,
Cocosleaf  1930 - 1935,
Speed  1930 - 1933,
Anna Bulgaris  1930 - 1941,
Velley  1930 - 1935,
Ariadne Pandelis  1930 - 1936,
Evanghelia Togia  1930 - 1934,
Hua Tong  1930 - 1933,
Luigi  1930 - 1942,
Laimdota  1930 - 1940,
Everanna  1930 - 1946,
Everanna  1930 - 1946,
Torborg  1930 - 1948,
Southholm  1930 - 1951,
Laurie  1930 - 1934,
Jenny Moller  1930 - 1932,
Tenger  1930 - 1933,
Gundine  1930 - 1939,
Max M. Broad  1930 - 1935,
Tisza  1930 - 1933,
Hird  1930 - 1936,
Pure Sherrill  1930 - 1948,
Erinoula  1930 - 1937,
Point Caleta  1931 - 1940,
Ingerfem  1931 - 1942,
Refah  1931 - 1941,
Kinnika  1931 - 1933,
Vicente Figaredo  1931 - 1934,
Hwa Shan  1931 - 1933,
Norburg  1931 - 1941,
Marion Moller  1931 - 1944,
Edoardo  1931 - 1932,
Valhall  1931 - 1933,
Ioannis Frangos  1931 - 1954,
Evoikos  1931 - 1941,
Star of Alexandria  1931 - 1933,
Ordine  1931 - 1932,
Rokos  1931 - 1941,
Bonus  1931 - 1933,
Puszta  1931 - 1934,
Brynymor  1931 - 1932,
Chung Hsing 5  1931 - 1951,
Eridano  1931 - 1941,
Thuhaug  1931 - 1936,
Badacsony  1931 - 1933,
Ninfea  1931 - 1933,
Conquistador  1931 - 1965,
Edwin B. De Golia  1931 - 1948,
Zeffiro  1931 - 1941,
Slava  1931 - 1940,
Luise Leonhardt  1931 - 1938,
Louis Sheid  1931 - 1939,
Marionga  1931 - 1941,
Taxirchis  1931 - 1952,
Makki Faulbaum  1931 - 1940,
Perseus  1931 - 1933,
Ning Ching  1931 - 1937,
Baltia  1931 - 1933,
Petroil  1931 - 1952,
Angelina Lauro  1931 - 1940,
Kosti  1931 - 1941,
Meandros  1931 - 1934,
Ercole  1931 - 1952,
Ines Corrado  1931 - 1941,
Miocene  1931 - 1939,
Point Palmas  1931 - 1940,
Nicolas Angelos  1931 - 1941,
Delia  1931 - 1933,
Point Brava  1931 - 1940,
Texas Ranger  1932 - 1940,
Provvidenza  1932 - 1940, Fratelli Rizzuto, Italian flag
Hekla  1932 - 1941,
Butia  1932 - 1942,
General Pershing  1932 - 1938,
Progresco  1932 - 1935,
General Lee  1932 - 1938, Trans-Pacific
Numa  1932 - 1939,
Texas Planter  1932 - 1940,
Max Wolf  1932 - 1946,
Alliki  1932 - 1940,
Mount Ossa  1932 - 1937,
Coimbra  1932 - 1935,
Archon  1932 - 1933,
Madda  1932 - 1945,
Ezra  1932 - 1934,
Gerontas  1932 - 1933,
Shun Foong  1932 - 1942,
R.W. McIlvain  1932 - 1939,
Memphis  1932 - 1949,
Gard  1932 - 1935,
Mathilde Maersk  1932 - 1942,
Eestirand  1932 - 1941,
Mina Piquera  1932 - 1950,
Selonija  1932 - 1932,
Humanitas  1932 - 1934,
Keila  1932 - 1951,
Shinyu  1932 - 1942,
Naias  1932 - 1933,
White Fan  1932 - 1933,
Navemar  1932 - 1942,
Biodd  1932 - 1934,
Everita  1932 - 1941,
Beppe  1932 - 1942,
Fito  1932 - 1937,
Sloga  1932 - 1943,
Mount Athos  1932 - 1940,
Gull  1932 - 1935,
Anton  1932 - 1935,
Nailsea Court  1932 - 1937,
Betty H.  1932 - 1942,
Leonidas Z. Cambanis  1932 - 1941,
Saint Domingue  1932 - 1953,
Antje Catharina  1932 - 1933,
Evgenia Chandris  1932 - 1943,
Karmen  1932 - 1946,
Rita  1932 - 1934,
Andrea  1932 - 1940,
Sui Kong  1932 - 1937,
Euthalia  1932 - 1955,
Scandinavic  1932 - 1954,
Breiviken  1932 - 1943,
Lurigethan  1933 - 1941,
Pan Atlantic  1933 - 1937,
Notos  1933 - 1948,
Lodoletta  1933 - 1940,
Mete  1933 - 1961,
Kyma  1933 - 1940,
Timok  1933 - 1946,
Hua Shan  1933 - 1938,
Lillie Matthiessen  1933 - 1952,
Zenta  1933 - 1935,
Oriens  1933 - 1934,
Stranger  1933 - 1937,
Karin  1933 - 1936,
Camboinhas  1933 - 1958,
Sylva  1933 - 1937,
Rosina Topic  1933 - 1941,
Mount Dirfys  1933 - 1936,
Lilian Moller  1933 - 1940,
Pure Van  1933 - 1948,
Poblador  1933 - 1950,
Archon  1933 - 1941,
Boris  1933 - 1943,
Ramo  1933 - 1946,
Niger  1933 - 1934,
Epsilon  1933 - 1938,
Hadrian  1933 - 1941,
Kyma  1933 - 1941,
Ovidio  1933 - 1933,
Enrichetta  1933 - 1942,
Adamas  1933 - 1943,
Marionga J. Goulandris  1933 - 1934,
Korthion  1933 - 1942,
Yung Sheng  1933 - 1938,
Mount Ida  1933 - 1937,
Canadian Ranger Maru  1933 - 1933,
Aegeus  1933 - 1937,
Supplier II  1933 - 1958,
Scandinavie  1933 - 1934,
Doris  1933 - 1949,
Julianne I  1933 - 1938,
Achille Lauro  1933 - 1945,
Evros  1933 - 1941,
Knoll  1933 - 1939,
Mamari  1933 - 1941,
Magister  1933 - 1951,
Lisa  1933 - 1936,
Souliotis  1933 - 1951,
Alexandra  1933 - 1947,
Usko  1933 - 1939,
Henry M. Dawes  1933 - 1948,
Serra Negra  1933 - 1935,
Karlo  1933 - 1935,
Stylianos Castanos  1933 - 1934,
Wanda  1933 - 1955,
Sung Peng  1933 - 1937,
Inspector Benedetti  1933 - 1942,
Francunion V  1933 - 1949,
Nidarholm  1933 - 1934,
Gladys  1933 - 1934,
Lily  1933 - 1942,
Axios  1933 - 1944,
Port Royal  1933 - 1935,
Point Lobos  1933 - 1941,
Mount Othrys  1933 - 1945,
Sirehav  1933 - 1933,
Sinkyo Maru  1933 - 1944,
Dakarian  1933 - 1939,
Nestos  1933 - 1941,
Dunavi  1933 - 1948,
Ann Stathatos  1933 - 1951,
Boyuca  1933 - 1941, Republic of Colombia
Diamantis  1934 - 1939,
Har-Zion  1934 - 1940,
Alfredo Oriani  1934 - 1941,
Zephyros  1934 - 1936,
Willhilo  1934 - 1937,
Kyrtakoula  1934 - 1944,
Charles Le Borgne  1934 - 1943,
Olinda  1934 - 1942,
Glenfield  1934 - 1935,
Culcuta  1934 - 1957, Used as a training ship for the Navy
Atlantide  1934 - 1935,
Sonora  1934 - 1945,
Marionga J. Cairis  1934 - 1937,
Carras  1934 - 1943,
Sydis  1934 - 1937,
Tiete  1934 - 1944,
Gabbiano  1934 - 1940,
Orone  1934 - 1938,
Orient  1934 - 1944,
Elizabethe  1934 - 1956,
Kythera  1934 - 1941,
Maia  1934 - 1940,
Ariadne  1934 - 1938,
Ortri  1934 - 1938,
Ortwo  1934 - 1938,
Carrier  1934 - 1941,
Corte Real  1934 - 1941,
Krusaa  1934 - 1937,
Bury Hill  1934 - 1936,
Nyugat  1934 - 1941,
Boreas  1934 - 1970,
Kia Lee  1934 - 1941,
Antonio De Satrustegui  1934 - 1977,
Shinai  1934 - 1941,
Dimitrois Inglessis  1934 - 1959,
Yung Chi  1934 - 1937,
Axpe  1934 - 1936,
Sinaloa  1934 - 1936,
Foscolo  1934 - 1940,
Norte  1934 - 1966,
Clare Lilley  1934 - 1942,
Csikos  1934 - 1942,
Westminster  1934 - 1937,
Delphoi  1934 - 1939,
Hwai Chong  1934 - 1941,
Arcadie  1934 - 1934,
Katla  1934 - 1945,
Hwah An  1934 - 1936,
Badger State  1934 - 1946,
Lee Shun  1934 - 1942,
Eos  1934 - 1940,
Davide Bianchi  1934 - 1942,
Mabuhay I  1934 - 1938,
Zeus  1934 - 1943,
Rondo  1934 - 1935,
Giovanni  1934 - 1948,
Caxias  1934 - 1960,
Neion  1934 - 1940,
Maria  1934 - 1960,
Storo  1934 - 1955,
Joyous  1934 - 1940,
Ingerois  1934 - 1960,
Kylemore  1934 - 1937,
Atlanta  1934 - 1939,
Ita  1934 - 1977,
Ingerseks  1934 - 1945,
Alexandros  1935 - 1940,
Brightvega  1935 - 1936,
Africana  1935 - 1945,
Sidney E. Smith  1935 - 1936,
Phenix  1935 - 1941,
Ciltvaira  1935 - 1942,
Poty  1935 - 1953,
Asteria  1935 - 1940,
Inake  1935 - 1949,
Haitan  1935 - 1950,
Briquetas Zorroza  1935 - 1964,
Bosiljka  1935 - 1942,
Giuan  1935 - 1941,
Willandra  1935 - 1938,
Hillcote  1935 - 1935,
Sheng Ho  1935 - 1938,
Shaftesbury  1935 - 1942,
Vlismar II  1935 - 1983,
Supetar  1935 - 1942,
Olga Topic  1935 - 1946,
Beatrice C.  1935 - 1941,
Helena Margareta  1935 - 1941,
Mogy  1935 - 1967,
Iolcos  1935 - 1937,
Iris  1935 - 1958,
Simonside  1935 - 1937,
Munger T. Ball  1935 - 1942,
Marie Moller  1935 - 1937,
Anana  1935 - 1937,
West Shipper  1935 - 1941,
Skrim  1935 - 1940,
North Sea  1935 - 1947,
Todaro  1935 - 1944,
Asmara  1935 - 1943,
Argentina  1935 - 1937,
Eurymedon  1935 - 1939,
Iris  1935 - 1958,
Stella  1935 - 1936,
Delia  1935 - 1942,
Verbania  1935 - 1940,
Iristo  1935 - 1937,
Morea  1935 - 1940,
Mount Prionas  1935 - 1940,
Ruth  1935 - 1942,
Mercurio  1935 - 1944,
Chang Lung  1935 - 1938,
Else  1935 - 1940,
Arassu  1935 - 1961,
Sagua  1935 - 1946,
Ekaterini Coumantarou  1935 - 1951,
Erica  1935 - 1940,
Atlas  1935 - 1940,
Mabuhay II  1935 - 1938,
Presidente Trujillo  1935 - 1942,
Lotos  1935 - 1940,
Har Carmel  1935 - 1938,
Ircania  1935 - 1941,
Apache  1935 - 1936,
Venore  1935 - 1942,
Hampholm  1935 - 1938,
Potlatch  1935 - 1942, Cargo
Mericos H. Whittier  1935 - 1950, Tanker
Hansa  1935 - 1949,
Lovcen  1936 - 1941,
Suelco  1936 - 1936,
Saint Anselm  1936 - 1941,
Tauri  1936 - 1941,
Giuseppe Ercoli  1936 - 1939,
Orion  1936 - 1938,
Campden Hill  1936 - 1937,
Aketz  1936 - 1937,
Indus B.F.  1936 - 1943,
Hovding  1936 - 1956,
Edward M. Raphael  1936 - 1952,
R.P. Smith  1936 - 1948,
Anzora  1936 - 1937,
Stad Schiedam  1936 - 1940,
Semien  1936 - 1942,
Campden Hill  1936 - 1937,
Ena G.  1936 - 1936,
Marcantonio Bragadin  1936 - 1939,
Ingrid  1936 - 1942,
Yrsa  1936 - 1961,
Sirehei  1936 - 1944,
Allister  1936 - 1942,
Elios  1936 - 1940,
Avra  1936 - 1941,
Walkure  1936 - 1942,
Goviken  1936 - 1942,
Sant Antioco  1936 - 1942,
Ljustero  1936 - 1959,
Inga  1936 - 1940,
Odysseus  1936 - 1945,
Bulkoil  1936 - 1938,
Samoan  1936 - 1937,
Penybryn  1936 - 1939,
Ping An  1936 - 1938,
Point Estero  1936 - 1939,
Hallbjorg  1936 - 1954,
Apache  1936 - 1937,
Hodur  1936 - 1942,
Vegesack  1936 - 1939,
Wirta  1936 - 1941,
Fotini Carras  1936 - 1939,
Sesostrris  1936 - 1941,
Herakles  1936 - 1958,
Craggan Hill  1936 - 1937,
Caradale  1936 - 1959,
Emshorn  1936 - 1941,
Motorina  1936 - 1940,
Kassandra Louloudi  1936 - 1942,
Pentridge Hill  1936 - 1939,
Mers El Kebir  1936 - 1955,
Nailsea Manor  1936 - 1937,
John A. McCormick  1936 - 1960,
Contra  1936 - 1937,
Triton  1936 - 1954,
Susana  1936 - 1942,
Selvik  1936 - 1947,
Singoalla  1936 - 1960,
Apollo  1936 - 1961,
Helen  1936 - 1942,
Fjeld  1936 - 1950,
Petar  1936 - 1942,
Sheng Yu  1936 - 1938,
Athelstane  1936 - 1942,
Oscar  1936 - 1951,
Rolfsborg  1936 - 1945,
Shou Sing  1936 - 1938,
Norseman  1936 - 1940,
Amerika  1936 - 1942,
Amaragy  1937 - 1964,
Jantje Fritzen  1937 - 1945,
XXI Aprile  1937 - 1943,
Hung Shun  1937 - 1937,
Stanmount  1937 - 1941,
Krone  1937 - 1938,
Far  1937 - 1950,
Srdj  1937 - 1937,
Prospero  1937 - 1941,
Belize  1937 - 1942,
Vigrid  1937 - 1941,
Brooklyn Heights  1937 - 1940,
Marieborg  1937 - 1955,
Jurko Topic  1937 - 1946,
Victoria  1937 - 1940,
Dirphys  1937 - 1941,
Aldecoa  1937 - 1959,
Bernlef  1937 - 1937,
Vertunno  1937 - 1945,
Binna  1937 - 1939,
Thorpeness  1937 - 1938,
Burlington  1937 - 1938,
Genoano  1937 - 1941,
Evanthia  1937 - 1942,
Afrika  1937 - 1940,
Capitaine Maurice Eugene  1937 - 1940,
Stanwood  1937 - 1939,
Neptuno  1937 - 1941,
Manon  1937 - 1942,
Esturia  1937 - 1947,
Orata  1937 - 1954,
Lano  1937 - 1937,
Woodford  1937 - 1937,
Lewis Fraser  1937 - 1957,
Stanfield  1937 - 1939,
Norse Lady  1937 - 1947,
Dorotea  1937 - 1956,
Mount Kassion  1937 - 1942,
Atea  1937 - 1939,
Ivan Topic  1937 - 1946,
Elle  1937 - 1940,
Brisbane  1937 - 1938,
Ella  1937 - 1941,
Alsacien  1937 - 1940,
Oakfield  1937 - 1955,
Atlas  1937 - 1945,
Dorothy Philips  1937 - 1946,
Nickelina S.  1937 - 1967,
Bertha Fisser  1937 - 1939,
Edwin R. Cox  1937 - 1938,
Nailsea Vale  1937 - 1938,
Moorcot  1937 - 1938,
Adamastos  1937 - 1937,
Dora Fritzen  1937 - 1945,
Marathon  1937 - 1941,
Wan Shun  1937 - 1938,
Thorpebay  1937 - 1947,
Foo Shong  1937 - 1938,
Don Jose  1937 - 1942,
Orminster  1937 - 1944,
Mari Chandris  1937 - 1940,
Elena R.  1937 - 1939,
Nidardal  1937 - 1941,
Soderhamn  1937 - 1941,
Nicole Schiaffino  1937 - 1942,
Nikolina Matkovic  1937 - 1942,
Bona  1937 - 1944,
Adamantios  1937 - 1940,
Ringulv  1937 - 1941,
Antonios Chandris  1937 - 1940,
Szeni Gellert  1937 - 1940,
Nestor  1937 - 1939,
Antonios Chandris  1937 - 1940,
Breiva  1937 - 1939,
Indianan  1937 - 1941,
Texmar  1937 - 1945,
Capo Mele  1937 - 1949,
Kari  1937 - 1941,
Hwa Pah  1937 - 1940,
Coast Farmer  1937 - 1942, Pacific coast cargo
Coast Banker  1937 - 1942,
Erica Reed  1938 - 1939,
Syuntai Maru  1938 - 1944,
Timber Rush  1938 - 1940,
Hokutai Maru  1938 - 1944,
Emancipacion  1938 - 1942,
Paimpol  1938 - 1941,
Parismina  1938 - 1942,
Heredia  1938 - 1942,
Andrew Jackson  1938 - 1942,
Shoka Maru  1938 - 1945,
Capo Orso  1938 - 1943,
Pelorum  1938 - 1941,
Capo Alga  1938 - 1944,
Capo Nord  1938 - 1939,
Trovatore  1938 - 1944,
Basra  1938 - 1940,
Fukusei Maru  1938 - 1942,
Kenkoku Maru  1938 - 1943,
Ada  1938 - 1940,
Ljubica Matkovic  1938 - 1942,
Ivorea  1938 - 1943,
Argentea  1938 - 1944,
Analock  1938 - 1941,
Vitorlock  1938 - 1941,
Lulca  1938 - 1939,
Martano  1938 - 1938,
Marzocco  1938 - 1940,
Helga Moller  1938 - 1947,
Ingertre  1938 - 1949,
Nicolaou Zografia  1938 - 1941,
Hans Rickmers  1938 - 1942,
Brarena  1938 - 1941,
Gerassimos Vergottis  1938 - 1950,
Pan Carolina  1938 - 1946,
Sagitta  1938 - 1941,
Tirso  1938 - 1943,
Cate B.  1938 - 1940,
Asian  1938 - 1943,
Dora Oldendorff  1938 - 1947,
Radmanso  1938 - 1958,
Maro  1938 - 1940,
Balkan  1938 - 1955,
Christine Marie  1938 - 1947,
Herta Engeline Fritzen  1938 - 1941,
Anja  1938 - 1941,
Somerset  1938 - 1945,
Granatiere Padula  1938 - 1941,
Potengy  1938 - 1953,
Hai Dah  1938 - 1947,
Meopham  1938 - 1939,
Carl Fritzen  1938 - 1939,
Valena  1938 - 1951,
Gertrud Fritzen  1938 - 1946,
Theda Fritzen  1939 - 1945,
Antonia C.  1939 - 1941,
Namdo  1939 - 1944,
Satakunta  1939 - 1959,
Cesteriano  1939 - 1944,
Sullberg  1939 - 1942,
Hermod  1939 - 1958,
Nidarholm  1939 - 1940,
Antje Fritzen  1939 - 1943,
Eurofeld  1939 - 1944,
Salineiro  1939 - 1941,
Irmtraut Cords  1939 - 1945,
Progreso  1939 - 1960,
Annitsa  1939 - 1943,
Agioi Victores  1939 - 1949,
Ulia  1939 - 1959,
Ivar  1939 - 1961,
Monte Castelo  1939 - 1964,
Veniero  1939 - 1940,
Bellona  1939 - 1940,
Cabo Quintres  1939 - 1953,
Cygnet  1939 - 1942,
Aust  1939 - 1942,
Volodda  1939 - 1960,
Pelinaion  1939 - 1940,
Tuira  1939 - 1940,
Milena  1939 - 1941,
Magdalene Vinnen  1939 - 1945,
Hans Bornhofen  1939 - 1944,
Margareta  1939 - 1940,
Anu  1939 - 1940,
Estero  1939 - 1941,
Coity Castle  1939 - 1946,
Uxmal  1939 - 1955,
Samir  1939 - 1942,
Everoja  1939 - 1941,
Halcyon  1939 - 1942,
Kotor  1939 - 1948,
Aztec  1939 - 1944,
Illenao  1939 - 1940,
Argos Hill  1939 - 1947,
Vera Cruz  1939 - 1959,
Miramare  1939 - 1941,
Miraflores  1939 - 1941,
Wilja  1939 - 1940,
Sarp  1939 - 1945,
Hallfried  1939 - 1943,
Nordmeer  1939 - 1948,
Meero  1939 - 1941,
Henning Oldendorff  1939 - 1940,
Nina Binchi  1939 - 1940,
Folozu  1939 - 1940,
Otto  1939 - 1941,
Cabo Ortegal  1939 - 1965,
Cabo Espartel  1939 - 1950,
Salineiro  1939 - 1941,
C.J. Barkdull  1939 - 1943,
Aghia Eirini  1939 - 1940,
San Rafael  1939 - 1942,
Vido  1939 - 1940,
Eastern Trader  1939 - 1940,
Barn Hill  1939 - 1940,
Benvannoch  1939 - 1946, Cargo service
Columbia  1940 - 1941,
Maycrest  1940 - 1944,
Sleipner II  1940 - 1941,
President Madison  1940 - 1942,
Santa Helena  1940 - 1942,
Tjaldur  1940 - 1945,
Yorkman  1940 - 1943,
Empire Caribou  1940 - 1941,
Sadikli  1940 - 1950,
St. Francois  1940 - 1942,
Zuijderburgh  1940 - 1947,
Carola  1940 - 1946,
Dam Chung Hwa  1940 - 1946,
Monaco  1940 - 1942,
Sainte Isabelle  1940 - 1946,
Saint Blaise  1940 - 1942,
Chirripo  1940 - 1952,
Caribstar  1940 - 1942,
Kyriaki  1940 - 1941,
Ile de Brehat  1940 - 1944,
Bic Island  1940 - 1942,
Andoree  1940 - 1941,
Ataka Maru  1940 - 1943,
Atlantico  1940 - 1941,
R.J. Cullen  1940 - 1942,
Capella  1940 - 1942,
Shoto Maru  1940 - 1943,
Bonita  1940 - 1946,
Ste. Jacqueline  1940 - 1943,
Esso Caracas  1940 - 1949,
Lumberlady  1940 - 1971,
Mount Taygetus  1940 - 1942,
Serpa Pinto  1940 - 1955,
Castilla  1940 - 1954,
Rubens  1940 - 1949,
Arca  1940 - 1942,
Castillo MOntjuich  1940 - 1963,
Lidingo  1940 - 1942,
Panamanian  1940 - 1947,
Brabo  1940 - 1942,
Runo  1940 - 1946,
Panchito  1940 - 1948,
Daphne  1940 - 1940,
Ramona  1940 - 1941,
Fircrest  1940 - 1940,
Vineland  1940 - 1942,
Cardina  1940 - 1942,
Nidarnes  1940 - 1942,
Wilhelmina  1940 - 1942,
Rio Bermejo  1941 - 1947,
Plettenberg  1941 - 1948,
Punta Almina  1941 - 1960,
Cahy  1941 - 1961,
Omega  1941 - 1948,
Arabutan  1941 - 1942,
Chagres  1941 - 1947,
Bluefields  1941 - 1942,
Daniel Pierce  1941 - 1943,
Kittys Brook  1941 - 1942,
Managua  1941 - 1942,
Helga  1941 - 1944,
Philippa  1941 - 1950,
Hiteru Maru  1941 - 1942,
Gloria  1941 - 1950,
Liran  1941 - 1942,
Campestre  1941 - 1958,
Yankee Sword  1941 - 1948,
Caribqueen  1941 - 1946,
Marghera  1941 - 1941,
Rio de La Plata  1941 - 1944,
Rio Teuco  1941 - 1949,
Wazan Maru  1941 - 1944,
Arica  1941 - 1950,
Rozan Maru  1941 - 1944,
Kenri Go  1941 - 1944,
Nikkei Maru  1941 - 1942,
Permanente  1941 - 1946,
Ombu  1941 - 1945,
Enju Maru  1941 - 1944,
Fukuju Maru  1941 - 1944,
L.V. Stanford  1941 - 1953,
Otori Maru  1941 - 1943,
Rio Diamante  1941 - 1959,
Andreas  1941 - 1943,
Wakatsu Maru  1941 - 1943,
Sainte Marthe  1941 - 1943,
Wazan Maru  1941 - 1944,
Hakko Maru  1941 - 1944,
Antiope  1941 - 1955,
Cahy  1941 - 1961,
Rio Tercero  1941 - 1942,
Norlindo  1941 - 1942,
Empire Eagle  1941 - 1942,
Tai Maru  1941 - 1941,
Sainte Colette  1941 - 1943,
President Fillmore  1941 - 1942,
Rizan Maru  1941 - 1944,
Rio Dulce  1941 - 1956,
Tazan Maru  1941 - 1941,
Ryuzan Maru  1941 - 1943,
Irish Pine  1941 - 1942,
Anzan Maru  1941 - 1944,
Norlom  1942 - 1946,
Belgian Fisherman  1942 - 1946,
USS Refuge  1942 - 1946, Hospital ship
Van De Velde  1942 - 1947,
Taruyasu Maru  1942 - 1945,
Norjerv  1942 - 1949,
Pacific  1942 - 1946,
Ulla  1942 - 1958,
Eisho Maru  1942 - 1943,
Lugano  1942 - 1952,
Luango  1942 - 1949,
Dosei Maru  1942 - 1945,
Hokka Go  1942 - 1945,
Hobbema  1942 - 1942,
Jan Van Goyen  1942 - 1946,
Teikon Maru  1942 - 1944,
Ekkai Maru  1942 - 1944,
Junpo Maru  1942 - 1944,
Kachidoki Maru  1942 - 1944,
Belgian Fighter  1942 - 1942,
Monticello  1942 - 1947,
Norelg  1942 - 1951,
Irish Ash  1942 - 1949,
Vigil  1942 - 1947,
Usko  1942 - 1944,
Vinlake  1942 - 1946,
Irish Spruce  1942 - 1949,
Ekno  1942 - 1942,
Theoderich  1942 - 1943,
Alden  1943 - 1958,
Irish Cedar  1943 - 1945,
Granicos  1943 - 1943,
Patria  1943 - 1957,
Lebu  1943 - 1947,
Penco  1943 - 1948,
Sovietskaya  1943 - 1945, Tanker
China Victor  1944 - 1947, China cargo
Rio Santa Cruz  1944 - 1961,
Monte Nafarrate  1945 - 1956,
Springwater  1945 - 1958,
Ciudad Del Cabo  1945 - 1950,
Tai Nan  1945 - 1958,
Caterina Gerolimich  1945 - 1950,
Antarctic  1945 - 1948,
Armin W. Leuschner  1945 - 1957,
Reykjafoss  1945 - 1949,
Portia V  1945 - 1946,
Mette Skou  1945 - 1950,
Tung An  1946 - 1949,
Hu Kiang  1946 - 1947,
Georgia  1946 - 1956,
Aurora Borealis  1946 - 1951,
Hai Cheh  1946 - 1955,
Hwah Jang  1946 - 1948,
Meo Hwa  1946 - 1947,
Rataj  1946 - 1976,
Amabilitas  1946 - 1951,
Hwah Lee  1946 - 1949,
Anglo Norse  1946 - 1956,
China Navigator  1946 - 1948,
Korenica  1946 - 1960,
Chaco  1946 - 1953,
Tai Whu  1946 - 1952,
Durmitor  1946 - 1963,
Chong Hsing  1946 - 1950,
Pei Chuen  1946 - 1948,
Karen Olson  1946 - 1957,
Jackstar  1946 - 1954,
Auctoritas  1946 - 1950,
Alcantara  1946 - 1950,
Stanburn  1946 - 1946,
Primavera  1946 - 1948,
Karla Dan  1946 - 1947,
Arion  1946 - 1956,
San Nicolas  1946 - 1947,
Grado  1946 - 1951,
Ringen  1946 - 1959,
Georgia  1946 - 1956,
Howard Olson  1946 - 1956,
Stad Maastricht  1946 - 1955,
Shahrokh  1946 - 1950,
Karla Dan  1946 - 1947,
Firoza  1946 - 1960,
Okeanos  1946 - 1948,
Othello  1946 - 1951,
Yung Hsing  1946 - 1950,
Chee Hsing  1946 - 1950,
Chong Lee  1946 - 1954,
Misiones  1946 - 1969,
Pierre Picard  1946 - 1952,
Lee Hwa  1946 - 1968,
Tidewater  1946 - 1948,
Tai Ping  1946 - 1949,
Pelorum  1946 - 1952,
Galilea  1946 - 1957,
Sonia  1946 - 1952,
Valerio  1946 - 1947,
Virginia  1946 - 1954,
Belgique  1946 - 1950,
Wah Chung  1946 - 1950,
USS Bridgeport  1946 - 1948,
Fryxos II  1946 - 1948,
Hafon  1946 - 1950,
Shapur  1946 - 1947,
Mary Louise  1946 - 1950,
Escalante  1946 - 1948,
Mayon  1946 - 1955,
Norlanda  1946 - 1959,
Hsin Foo Shin  1947 - 1950,
S. Miguel Bay  1947 - 1950,
Aurania  1947 - 1956,
Mogotes  1947 - 1958,
Ourania Gounares  1947 - 1959,
Fanny  1947 - 1959,
M.Xilas  1947 - 1947,
Granview  1947 - 1949,
Inchmay  1947 - 1954,
Reconquista  1947 - 1961,
Certenago  1947 - 1951,
Vittorin  1947 - 1954,
Korshamn  1947 - 1950,
Imperial Kingston  1947 - 1958,
Virginia May  1947 - 1950,
Wiiri  1947 - 1958,
Victor  1947 - 1950,
Pinta  1947 - 1951,
Valetta City  1947 - 1951,
San Geogio  1947 - 1950,
Rodos  1947 - 1953,
Capo Vita  1947 - 1951,
Andalucia  1947 - 1951,
Southern Garden  1947 - 1960,
Luxor  1947 - 1948,
Veracruz  1947 - 1964,
Tornator  1947 - 1954,
Theodore  1947 - 1951,
San Moritz  1947 - 1955,
Los Angeles  1947 - 1950,
Imperial Coburg  1947 - 1953,
George Olson  1947 - 1964, Barge
Chi Tung  1947 - 1951,
Oscar III  1947 - 1949,
Bharatmata  1947 - 1955,
Nylandia  1947 - 1952,
Karteria  1947 - 1950,
Aina Maria Nurminen  1947 - 1953,
Rolla  1947 - 1961,
Bore VIII  1947 - 1958,
Rina Corrado  1947 - 1955,
Rubens  1947 - 1951,
Norma  1947 - 1955,
Luisa C.  1947 - 1951,
Perla  1947 - 1950,
Nan Chiang  1947 - 1950,
Tung Ping  1947 - 1950,
Star of Cairo  1947 - 1950,
Captain Theo  1947 - 1955,
Saronikos  1947 - 1957,
Eurydamas  1947 - 1947,
Anastassia  1947 - 1950,
Norbella  1947 - 1948,
Bienvenido  1947 - 1952,
Zuiderkruis  1947 - 1963, Cargo then later passenger ship
Dvora  1947 - 1962,
Lan Chow  1947 - 1954,
Finnborg  1947 - 1948,
Naphtol  1947 - 1954,
Aino Nurminen  1947 - 1957,
Polinnia  1947 - 1958,
Castagna  1947 - 1959,
River Swift  1947 - 1948,
Aramar  1947 - 1963,
Meridian  1947 - 1953,
Valente  1947 - 1948,
Consuelo-A  1947 - 1948,
Kaupo  1947 - 1952,
Lika  1947 - 1953,
Ledsund  1947 - 1959,
Rowena  1947 - 1958,
Mirafjord  1947 - 1950,
Giuseppe Mazzini  1947 - 1947,
Rosolino Pilo  1947 - 1956,
Merituuli  1947 - 1947,
Colima  1947 - 1950,
Tai Kong  1947 - 1949,
Kantule  1947 - 1952,
Goplo  1947 - 1955,
Marcella  1947 - 1954,
Marg  1947 - 1954,
Tang Shan  1947 - 1958,
Anne de France  1947 - 1953,
San Gabriel  1948 - 1951,
Finn  1948 - 1952,
Yu Tung  1948 - 1950,
Martian  1948 - 1970,
Teulada  1948 - 1959,
Don Jose  1948 - 1958,
Laidaure  1948 - 1962,
Sea Mare  1948 - 1950,
Norania  1948 - 1951,
Eastern Med  1948 - 1953,
Rusen  1948 - 1962,
Olterra  1948 - 1961,
Praca  1948 - 1955,
Neptunia  1948 - 1957,
Fakira  1948 - 1955,
Gemma  1948 - 1952,
Cornore  1948 - 1950,
Demosthenes  1948 - 1955,
Riza  1948 - 1949,
Continental  1948 - 1950,
Santa Rita  1948 - 1955,
Panenterprise  1948 - 1952,
Loideste  1948 - 1950,
Susana  1948 - 1963,
Wolf Rock  1948 - 1953,
Bharatratna  1948 - 1953,
Artvine  1948 - 1954,
Ionian Pioneer  1948 - 1953,
Southern Raven  1948 - 1952,
Jui Hsin  1948 - 1950,
Prospero  1948 - 1953,
Ispahan  1948 - 1949,
Enrichetta  1948 - 1949,
Columbia  1949 - 1959,
Monika Wiards  1949 - 1959,
Roma  1949 - 1952,
Rynland  1949 - 1957,
Kaptan Yakup  1949 - 1953,
Chamois  1949 - 1958,
Sovetsky Sojus  1949 - 1980, Vladivostok-Far East Service
Marengo  1949 - 1952,
Inchmull  1949 - 1953,
Subasi  1949 - 1955,
Capetan Lefteris  1949 - 1953,
Recco  1949 - 1955,
Riza Kaptan  1949 - 1952,
Cimbria  1949 - 1957,
Canguera  1949 - 1952,
Hope  1949 - 1957,
Atlantic  1949 - 1955,
Pensilvania  1949 - 1960,
Mushtari  1949 - 1959,
Scania  1949 - 1957,
Paolo II  1949 - 1955,
Florentia  1949 - 1953,
Volonta  1949 - 1955,
Armonia  1949 - 1959,
Evertons  1949 - 1954,
Ryvarden  1949 - 1958,
Perico  1949 - 1952,
Paralos  1949 - 1952,
Abant  1949 - 1959,
Kaptan Uzunoglu  1949 - 1952,
Nazar  1949 - 1955,
Fortune  1949 - 1958,
Miranda  1949 - 1950,
Argus  1949 - 1965,
Lepus  1949 - 1956,
Al Ahmadi  1949 - 1954,
Erik Boye  1949 - 1964,
Achille  1949 - 1956,
Luciano  1949 - 1959,
Sac Valencia  1950 - 1967,
Egle Z.  1950 - 1954,
Klaus Oldendorff  1950 - 1961,
Signy  1950 - 1955,
Valverde  1950 - 1959,
Al Chishti  1950 - 1954,
Raman  1950 - 1962,
San Salvatore  1950 - 1953,
Thor  1950 - 1958,
Vogtland  1950 - 1956,
Mentor  1950 - 1956,
Severitas  1950 - 1954,
Corda  1950 - 1951,
Fortune Star  1950 - 1953,
Pietro Andalo  1950 - 1959,
Mawar  1950 - 1951,
Ocean Endeavour  1950 - 1963,
Pacific Dragon  1950 - 1955,
Bisco 8  1950 - 1950,
Mary  1950 - 1954,
Steva  1950 - 1950,
Esmeralda  1950 - 1951,
Greenville  1950 - 1953,
Rosabianca  1950 - 1952,
Eastern Pride  1950 - 1951,
Starside  1950 - 1951,
Fairside  1950 - 1951,
Tirrenia  1950 - 1953,
Vincenzo  1950 - 1958,
Astur  1950 - 1951,
Astra  1950 - 1951,
Pakistan Progress  1950 - 1953,
Pehlivan  1950 - 1957,
Gisela Russ  1950 - 1952,
Chryss  1950 - 1954,
Gucum Erman  1950 - 1951,
Oriental Dragon  1950 - 1955,
Martha Hendrik Fisser  1950 - 1958,
Aeolos  1950 - 1953,
Teresa  1950 - 1952,
Henrietta Szold  1950 - 1955,
Ansgaritor  1950 - 1959,
Mira  1950 - 1952,
Tropic  1950 - 1950,
Kanal  1950 - 1955,
Fantis A.  1951 - 1952,
Aristalex  1951 - 1954,
Maro  1951 - 1954,
Cadore  1951 - 1959,
Isabel  1951 - 1953,
San Andrea  1951 - 1953,
Ta Hing  1951 - 1953, Chinese cargo
Homeland  1951 - 1955, Hamburg-New York
Van  1951 - 1964,
Oregon  1951 - 1954,
Ping Tung  1951 - 1959,
Arion  1951 - 1954,
Carmen  1951 - 1953,
Maresa Z.  1951 - 1959,
Viva  1951 - 1953,
Montesa  1951 - 1959,
Belen  1951 - 1955,
Hsin Chu  1951 - 1955,
Alina  1951 - 1951,
Bramante  1951 - 1959,
Venezia Giulia  1951 - 1957,
Kongshavn  1951 - 1953,
Lin Chen  1951 - 1955,
Miget  1951 - 1952,
Heleni  1951 - 1953,
Archon  1951 - 1952,
Marion  1951 - 1960,
El Greco  1951 - 1952,
Elna II  1951 - 1957,
Rostro  1951 - 1957,
Silvano  1951 - 1958,
Esso Trieste  1951 - 1953,
Sula  1951 - 1959,
Kolonius  1951 - 1960,
Venus  1951 - 1959,
Aster  1951 - 1954,
Esito  1951 - 1952,
Linda  1951 - 1959,
Diponegoro  1951 - 1952,
Claire T.  1951 - 1955,
Chung Hsing I  1951 - 1967,
Ramso  1951 - 1955,
Ocean Venus  1951 - 1953,
Lucas Trader  1951 - 1954,
Arcobalena  1951 - 1959,
Bulk Carrier No. 1  1951 - 1957,
Maja  1951 - 1954,
Valles  1951 - 1967,
Rosafred  1951 - 1955,
Captain Syrmas  1952 - 1953,
Precila  1952 - 1958,
Areti  1952 - 1959,
Ally  1952 - 1955,
Zancle  1952 - 1960,
Rio Chagres  1952 - 1953,
San Antonio  1952 - 1957,
Grovedale  1952 - 1959,
Nan Hu  1952 - 1963,
Djakarta Raya  1952 - 1959,
Serapide  1952 - 1953,
Selim  1952 - 1964,
Guarassu  1952 - 1959,
Texas  1952 - 1952,
Maryland  1952 - 1954,
Secondo Sangiorgio  1952 - 1963,
Attock  1952 - 1956,
Capetan Nicolas  1952 - 1959,
Adolf Ronnebaum  1952 - 1954,
Urania II  1952 - 1954,
Shunkei Maru  1952 - 1955, Cargo service
Abraham Graetz  1952 - 1960,
Erminia  1952 - 1954,
Franca C.  1952 - 1978,
Theotokos  1952 - 1953,
Cayirkoy  1953 - 1960,
Asha  1953 - 1955,
Sigma Star  1953 - 1953,
Elaine  1953 - 1953,
Leros  1953 - 1954,
Lugano  1953 - 1964,
Starbelle  1953 - 1964,
Herguler  1953 - 1957,
Sandrift  1953 - 1955,
Strindheim  1953 - 1961,
Tangholm  1953 - 1956,
Willowdale  1953 - 1963,
Faito  1953 - 1968,
Orkla  1953 - 1957,
Safina-E-Nusrat  1953 - 1957,
Nane T.  1953 - 1954,
Komodore Hakki Burak  1953 - 1965,
Hugo Boettger  1953 - 1955,
Kaupo  1953 - 1959,
Paik Lo  1953 - 1977,
Vaika  1953 - 1961,
Turid  1954 - 1958,
Onorato  1954 - 1959,
Gatt  1954 - 1955,
Seferoglu  1954 - 1976,
Panaghia  1954 - 1958,
Balboa  1954 - 1959,
Ftelia  1954 - 1955,
Ramiz  1954 - 1957,
Darnel  1954 - 1956,
Universal Trader  1954 - 1959,
Lulu  1954 - 1961,
San Nicolas  1954 - 1959,
Halleberg  1954 - 1956,
Ho Ping 5  1955 - 1959,
Cassian Mariner  1955 - 1956,
Asha Maru  1955 - 1955,
Atlantic Unity  1955 - 1959,
Southern Albatross  1955 - 1955, Liberian flag owners
Castillo Manzanares  1955 - 1964,
Amaver  1955 - 1957,
Madelaine  1955 - 1958,
Jurandy  1955 - 1958,
Irene  1955 - 1961,
Chung Hsing 8  1955 - 1959,
Ezilda Croce  1955 - 1959,
Capetan Ilias  1955 - 1960,
Arda  1955 - 1962,
Ridal  1955 - 1958,
Tinamar  1955 - 1958,
Mictric  1955 - 1956,
An Kuo  1955 - 1960,
Signe  1955 - 1959,
Oceanic Justice  1955 - 1959,
Anahuac  1955 - 1964,
Ho Lan  1955 - 1964, Taiwanese Navy
Varenna  1955 - 1958,
Alcor  1955 - 1959,
Mary Pace  1955 - 1956,
Amstelvliet  1955 - 1957,
Berna  1955 - 1958,
Muni  1955 - 1963,
Maeda  1955 - 1956,
Cerrahzade  1955 - 1967,
Megalochari  1955 - 1969,
Aghios Stefanos  1955 - 1958,
Doris  1955 - 1957,
San Gottardo  1955 - 1959,
Romuald Traugutt  1955 - 1972,
Chung Hsing 7  1955 - 1968,
Tradewind  1955 - 1956,
Ho Ping 8  1955 - 1969,
Universo  1955 - 1958,
Maro  1955 - 1956,
Kanarya  1955 - 1965,
Macedonio  1955 - 1957,
Cora  1956 - 1958,
Panormitis  1956 - 1958,
Irini  1956 - 1959,
Aci  1956 - 1964,
Captain John C.  1956 - 1957,
Regulus  1956 - 1959,
Condor  1956 - 1970,
Janina  1956 - 1957,
Zion  1956 - 1966, Passenger and cargo
Kypros  1956 - 1960,
Pacific Carrier  1956 - 1956,
Pindos  1956 - 1960,
Shun Fat  1956 - 1960,
Aci  1956 - 1964,
Sao Caetano  1956 - 1965,
Elene  1956 - 1958,
Cha  1956 - 1959,
Rivadeluna  1956 - 1973,
Viron  1956 - 1960,
Signa  1956 - 1959,
Austral  1956 - 1961,
Pacific Mariner  1956 - 1959,
S.J. Zidell  1956 - 1958,
Konga  1956 - 1960,
Monark  1956 - 1964,
Pamavi  1956 - 1959,
Carlo Laviosa  1957 - 1960,
Hai Fei  1957 - 1960,
Cheikh Marcel  1957 - 1963,
Aliya  1957 - 1959,
Claudio Andalo  1957 - 1961,
Yolac Merve  1957 - 1964,
Mary V.  1957 - 1960,
Teresita A.  1957 - 1959,
Osiris  1957 - 1962,
Flying Lark  1957 - 1958, Was Denny then Phoenix then Ville De Geneve then Ionian various
Rhodos  1957 - 1957,
Necati Pehlivanzade  1957 - 1965,
Frigo America  1957 - 1973,
Dorea  1957 - 1958,
Esperanza  1957 - 1960,
Fairtrade  1957 - 1959,
Rio Tigre  1957 - 1961,
Sincerity  1957 - 1958,
Parida  1957 - 1959,
Georgios Antoniadis  1957 - 1960,
Ismet  1957 - 1961,
Vivara  1957 - 1960,
South Deal  1957 - 1960,
Peleus  1957 - 1964,
John Purves  1957 - 1957,
Golden Kappa  1957 - 1958,
Iri  1957 - 1960,
Carlin  1957 - 1959,
Enderby  1958 - 1960,
Force  1958 - 1959,
Leopardo  1958 - 1967,
Norse Lady  1958 - 1958,
Ho Ping 46  1958 - 1967,
Charles W. Johnson  1958 - 1960,
Northwind  1958 - 1961,
Trinity Pioneer  1958 - 1959,
Antartida  1958 - 1960,
Rhoda  1959 - 1959,
Gambler  1959 - 1960,
Emma Fassio  1959 - 1960,
Ilafjord  1959 - 1960,
Fernao Dias  1959 - 1968,
Ulrika  1959 - 1961,
Yeni Meserret  1959 - 1962,
Ulla  1959 - 1959,
Elorrio  1959 - 1960,
Rotek  1959 - 1959,
El Taura  1959 - 1972,
Peter  1960 - 1967,
Alladin  1960 - 1963,
Elpis  1960 - 1962,
Platense  1960 - 1960,
Altamira  1961 - 1990,
Daiei  1961 - 1965,
Pamaru  1961 - 1962,
Aiace Primo  1961 - 1963,
Sendye  1961 - 1968,
Altamira  1961 - 1990,
Jalinga  1961 - 1964,
Annetta Martini  1961 - 1962,
Susan Troth  1961 - 1961,
Provvidenza  1962 - 1966,
Marisco  1962 - 1967,
Mobil Light  1962 - 1964,
Immy  1962 - 1967,
Bicaba  1962 - 1965,
Eforie  1962 - 1979,
Munisa  1963 - 1972,
Panagia Vrysiani  1963 - 1968,
Arab World  1964 - 1968,
Australis  1964 - 1978,
Elaine  1964 - 1966,
Transdal  1965 - 1967,
Oriental Pearl  1965 - 1974,
Ruth  1965 - 1966,
Caribia  1965 - 1972,
Amelia de Mello  1966 - 1972, Passenger and cargo
Golden Falcon  1966 - 1978,
Mar Del Norte  1966 - 1971,
Zhan Dou 46  1967 - 1979,
Ygom  1967 - 1985,
Lino Mancino  1967 - 1978,
Algeneb  1967 - 1970,
Stefan Batory  1968 - 1989,
Guam Bear  1968 - 1975, Converted to a containeship
Seawise University  1970 - 1979,
Atlantis  1970 - 1971,
Emerald Seas  1971 - 1992, Cruise ship
Regina Magna  1971 - 1977,
Marceu  1972 - 1973,
Ithaca  1972 - 1978, Passenger and cargo
Ile de Montreal  1972 - 1976,
Alex Stephens  1973 - 1980,
Oceanic Constitution  1974 - 1982,
Aguadilla  1975 - 1982,
San Juan  1975 - 1989,
Borinquen  1975 - 1989,
Mayaguez  1975 - 1982,
Saudi-Filipinas I  1977 - 1980,
Cristoforo Colombo  1977 - 1981, Wokers accommodation ship at Puerto Ordaz
Dolphin IV  1978 - 2003,
Italis  1978 - 1980,
Castos  1978 - 1980,
Doulos  1978 - 1982,
Pacific Endeavor  1979 - 1980,
Soyuz  1980 - 1981,
Noga  1980 - 1984,
Cristoforo Colombo  1981 - 1983,
Mandalay  1981 - 1983,
Hae Baraki  1981 - 1981,
Constitution  1982 - 1997,
Caribe  1982 - 1993,
Independence  1982 - 2007,
Alferdoss  1984 - 1993,
Voyager  1985 - 1987,
Trader  1985 - 1987,
Stefan  1989 - 2000,
Terrifica  1992 - 1998,
Glenlee  1993 - 2008,
American Star  1993 - 1994,
Regal Empress  1993 - 2007,
Braganza  1995 - 1995,
St. Andrew  1997 - 1915,
Ocean Explorer I  1998 - 2004,
Khaw  2003 - 2003,
Explorer  2004 - 2004,


A total of 2973 ships.


Purchase items from Your Ellis Island File. Click "View Complete Ellis Island File" to see and purchase documents you've saved.

  Ship Manifests
You have 0 manifests in Your Ellis Island File. Explore Passenger Search.
  Ship Images
You have 0 ship images in Your Ellis Island File. Explore Passenger Search.
  About the Foundation | Press | Contact Us | Terms of Use | FAQ | Privacy  180    ©2000-2010 by The Statue of Liberty-Ellis Island Foundation, Inc.